Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Respect Players Team Officials Referees Administration About News Leagues Tournaments Playdowns

St. George

Regular Season 2013-14

Monday October 07, 2013

St. George SC Peewee

4

Waterford

1

Wednesday October 09, 2013

Six Nations

1

St. George SC Peewee

3

Wednesday October 16, 2013

Norwich

3

St. George SC Peewee

3

Wednesday October 23, 2013

Hagersville

1

St. George SC Peewee

3

Friday October 25, 2013

St. George SC Peewee

1

Ayr

3

Saturday October 26, 2013

St. George SC Peewee

2

Ingersoll

3

Wednesday October 30, 2013

Caledonia

1

St. George SC Peewee

3

Wednesday November 06, 2013

Simcoe

1

St. George SC Peewee

4

Sunday November 10, 2013

St. George SC Peewee

5

Cayuga

2

Tuesday November 12, 2013

Langton

0

St. George SC Peewee

3

Thursday November 14, 2013

St. George SC Peewee

4

Twin Centre

3

Wednesday November 20, 2013

Tillsonburg

2

St. George SC Peewee

1

Friday November 22, 2013

St. George SC Peewee

6

Aylmer

0

Sunday November 24, 2013

Port Dover

1

St. George SC Peewee

6

Tuesday November 26, 2013

St. George SC Peewee

6

Tavistock

3

Wednesday December 04, 2013

Paris

2

St. George SC Peewee

4

Tuesday December 10, 2013

St. George SC Peewee

5

Delhi

1

Tuesday December 17, 2013

St. George SC Peewee

1

Plattsville

4

Wednesday December 18, 2013

Burford

0

St. George SC Peewee

7

Friday December 20, 2013

St. George SC Peewee

3

Glanbrook

2

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Mon Oct 7
W
4-1
Waterford
FINAL
Wed Oct 9
W
3-1
St George
FINAL
Wed Oct 16
T
3-3
St George
FINAL
Wed Oct 23
W
3-1
St George
FINAL
Fri Oct 25
L
1-3
@ Ayr
NDCC
FINAL
Sat Oct 26
L
2-3
Ingersoll
FINAL
Wed Oct 30
W
3-1
St George
FINAL
Wed Nov 6
W
4-1
St George
FINAL
Sun Nov 10
W
5-2
@ Cayuga
Cayuga
FINAL
Tue Nov 12
W
3-0
St George
FINAL
Thu Nov 14
W
4-3
Wellesley
FINAL
Wed Nov 20
L
1-2
St George
FINAL
Fri Nov 22
W
6-0
@ Aylmer
Aylmer
FINAL
Sun Nov 24
W
6-1
St George
FINAL
Tue Nov 26
W
6-3
Tavistock
FINAL
Wed Dec 4
W
4-2
St George
FINAL
Tue Dec 10
W
5-1
@ Delhi
Delhi
FINAL
Tue Dec 17
L
1-4
Plattsville
FINAL
Wed Dec 18
W
7-0
St George
FINAL
Fri Dec 20
W
3-2
Glanbrook
FINAL