Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Respect Players Team Officials Referees Administration About News Game Centre

Amherstburg AE

Regular Season 2013/14
2013/14 x Regular Season

Saturday September 07, 2013

Amherstburg AE

2

Kent Atom AE

12

Sunday September 08, 2013

Belle River Atom AE

5

Amherstburg AE

1

Saturday September 14, 2013

Windsor Atom AE

8

Amherstburg AE

1

Sunday September 15, 2013

Amherstburg AE

3

LaSalle Atom AE

1

Sunday September 22, 2013

Windsor Atom AE

8

Amherstburg AE

1

Friday September 27, 2013

LaSalle Atom AE

3

Amherstburg AE

4

Saturday September 28, 2013

LaSalle Atom AE

2

Amherstburg AE

2

Saturday October 26, 2013

Belle River Atom AE

4

Amherstburg AE

2

Sunday October 27, 2013

Amherstburg AE

0

Belle River Atom AE

4

Saturday November 02, 2013

Amherstburg AE

3

Tecumseh Shoreline Atom AE

7

Sunday November 10, 2013

Amherstburg AE

3

LaSalle Atom AE

5

Saturday November 23, 2013

Amherstburg AE

1

Belle River Atom AE

5

Sunday November 24, 2013

Amherstburg AE

1

Kent Atom AE

9

Saturday November 30, 2013

Kent Atom AE

6

Amherstburg AE

0

Saturday December 07, 2013

Tecumseh Shoreline Atom AE

4

Amherstburg AE

1

Sunday December 08, 2013

Amherstburg AE

1

Windsor Atom AE

5

Monday December 16, 2013

Amherstburg AE

2

Tecumseh Shoreline Atom AE

3

Friday December 20, 2013

Tecumseh Shoreline Atom AE

5

Amherstburg AE

1

Saturday December 21, 2013

Kent Atom AE

2

Amherstburg AE

1

Sunday December 22, 2013

Amherstburg AE

4

Kent Atom AE

3

Saturday December 28, 2013

Amherstburg AE

3

Windsor Atom AE

2

Friday January 03, 2014

Amherstburg AE

2

Belle River Atom AE

3

Saturday January 04, 2014

LaSalle Atom AE

3

Amherstburg AE

4

Friday January 10, 2014

Windsor Atom AE

10

Amherstburg AE

2

Sunday January 12, 2014

Tecumseh Shoreline Atom AE

2

Amherstburg AE

2

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Sep 7
L
Thames Campus
FINAL
Sun Sep 8
L
1-5
United Communities Credit Union Complex (Rink A)
FINAL
Sat Sep 14
L
1-8
United Communities Credit Union Complex (Rink A)
FINAL
Sun Sep 15
W
3-1
Vollmer Recreation Complex (Pad B)
FINAL
Sun Sep 22
L
1-8
United Communities Credit Union Complex (Rink A)
FINAL
Fri Sep 27
W
4-3
United Communities Credit Union Complex (Rink A)
FINAL
Sat Sep 28
T
2-2
United Communities Credit Union Complex (Rink A)
FINAL
Sat Oct 26
L
2-4
United Communities Credit Union Complex (Rink A)
FINAL
Sun Oct 27
L
0-4
Lakeshore Arena (Rink A)
FINAL
Sat Nov 2
L
3-7
Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
FINAL
Sun Nov 10
L
3-5
Vollmer Recreation Complex (Pad B)
FINAL
Sat Nov 23
L
1-5
Lakeshore Arena (Rink B)
FINAL
Sun Nov 24
L
1-9
Thames Campus
FINAL
Sat Nov 30
L
0-6
United Communities Credit Union Complex (Rink A)
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
L
1-4
United Communities Credit Union Complex (Rink A)
FINAL
Sun Dec 8
L
1-5
Adie Knox Herman Recreation Complex
FINAL
Mon Dec 16
L
2-3
Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
FINAL
Fri Dec 20
L
1-5
United Communities Credit Union Complex (Rink A)
FINAL
Sat Dec 21
L
1-2
United Communities Credit Union Complex (Rink A)
FINAL
Sun Dec 22
W
4-3
Thames Campus
FINAL
Sat Dec 28
W
3-2
Adie Knox
FINAL
Fri Jan 3
L
2-3
Lakeshore Arena (Rink A)
FINAL
Sat Jan 4
W
4-3
United Communities Credit Union Complex (Rink A)
FINAL
Fri Jan 10
L
United Communities Credit Union Complex (Rink A)
FINAL
Sun Jan 12
T
2-2
United Communities Credit Union Complex (Rink A)
FINAL