Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Respect Players Team Officials Referees Administration About News Leagues Tournaments Playdowns

TNT

Regular Season 2013/14
2013/14 x Regular Season

Saturday September 14, 2013

Georgina

1

TNT

4

Saturday September 28, 2013

Richmond Hill

1

TNT

3

Sunday September 29, 2013

TNT

2

Stouffville

2

Saturday October 05, 2013

Barrie

8

TNT

1

Saturday October 12, 2013

Aurora

3

TNT

2

Wednesday October 16, 2013

TNT

8

East Gwillimbury

1

Thursday October 24, 2013

TNT

4

Newmarket

4

Sunday October 27, 2013

TNT

2

Stouffville

1

Wednesday October 30, 2013

TNT

3

Georgina

3

Saturday November 02, 2013

Georgina

5

TNT

6

Sunday November 03, 2013

TNT

5

Markham

1

Saturday November 09, 2013

Stouffville

4

TNT

1

Sunday November 10, 2013

TNT

9

Markham

2

Friday November 15, 2013

East Gwillimbury

1

TNT

5

Saturday November 16, 2013

Aurora

2

TNT

4

Monday November 18, 2013

TNT

5

Schomberg

2

Saturday November 23, 2013

Newmarket

2

TNT

1

Wednesday November 27, 2013

TNT

5

Barrie

1

Saturday November 30, 2013

Schomberg

4

TNT

0

Friday December 06, 2013

Orillia

1

TNT

6

Saturday December 07, 2013

TNT

3

Richmond Hill

2

Saturday December 14, 2013

East Gwillimbury

3

TNT

5

Monday December 16, 2013

TNT

1

Aurora

3

Saturday December 21, 2013

Barrie

2

TNT

1

Thursday January 02, 2014

TNT

2

Newmarket

2

Saturday January 04, 2014

TNT

4

Richmond Hill

2

Monday January 06, 2014

TNT

5

Schomberg

1

Saturday January 11, 2014

Orillia

1

TNT

9

Saturday January 18, 2014

Markham

2

TNT

5

Sunday January 19, 2014

TNT

1

Orillia

1

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Sep 14
W
4-1
New Tecumseh Recreation
FINAL
Sat Sep 28
W
3-1
New Tecumseh Recreation
FINAL
Sun Sep 29
T
2-2
Clippers Complex
FINAL
Sat Oct 5
L
1-8
New Tecumseh Recreation
FINAL
Sat Oct 12
L
2-3
New Tecumseh Recreation
FINAL
Wed Oct 16
W
8-1
East Gwillimbury
FINAL
Thu Oct 24
T
4-4
Magna Pfaff
FINAL
Sun Oct 27
W
2-1
Clippers Complex
FINAL
Wed Oct 30
T
3-3
Sutton
FINAL
Sat Nov 2
W
6-5
New Tecumseh Recreation
FINAL
Sun Nov 3
W
5-1
Milliken Mills
FINAL
Sat Nov 9
L
1-4
New Tecumseh Recreation
FINAL
Sun Nov 10
W
9-2
Markham Village
FINAL
Fri Nov 15
W
5-1
New Tecumseh Recreation
FINAL
Sat Nov 16
W
4-2
New Tecumseh Recreation
FINAL
Mon Nov 18
W
5-2
Trisan
FINAL
Sat Nov 23
L
1-2
New Tecumseh Recreation
FINAL
Wed Nov 27
W
5-1
@ Barrie
Allandale Rec
FINAL
Sat Nov 30
L
0-4
New Tecumseh Recreation
FINAL
Fri Dec 6
W
6-1
New Tecumseh Recreation
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
W
3-2
Tom Graham
FINAL
Sat Dec 14
W
5-3
New Tecumseh Recreation
FINAL
Mon Dec 16
L
1-3
@ Aurora
Aurora Recreation Center
FINAL
Sat Dec 21
L
1-2
New Tecumseh Recreation
FINAL
Thu Jan 2
T
2-2
Magna Pfaff
FINAL
Sat Jan 4
W
4-2
Tom Graham
FINAL
Mon Jan 6
W
5-1
Trisan
FINAL
Sat Jan 11
W
9-1
New Tecumseh Recreation
FINAL
Sat Jan 18
W
5-2
New Tecumseh Recreation
FINAL
Sun Jan 19
T
1-1
Brian Orser
FINAL