Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Respect Players Team Officials Referees Administration About News Leagues Tournaments Playdowns

Newmarket

Regular Season 2013/14
2013/14 x Regular Season

Friday September 27, 2013

Markham

3

Newmarket

9

Tuesday October 01, 2013

Newmarket

0

Barrie

3

Thursday October 03, 2013

Schomberg

2

Newmarket

2

Saturday October 05, 2013

Newmarket

5

Richmond Hill

1

Thursday October 10, 2013

Stouffville

4

Newmarket

2

Wednesday October 16, 2013

Newmarket

1

Georgina

2

Thursday October 24, 2013

TNT

4

Newmarket

4

Saturday October 26, 2013

Aurora

2

Newmarket

0

Sunday October 27, 2013

Newmarket

4

Aurora

3

Tuesday October 29, 2013

Richmond Hill

2

Newmarket

3

Tuesday November 05, 2013

Markham

1

Newmarket

3

Friday November 08, 2013

Newmarket

2

Schomberg

4

Saturday November 09, 2013

Newmarket

8

East Gwillimbury

3

Wednesday November 13, 2013

Newmarket

6

Orillia

1

Thursday November 14, 2013

Georgina

4

Newmarket

5

Sunday November 17, 2013

Newmarket

4

Stouffville

2

Saturday November 23, 2013

Newmarket

2

TNT

1

Thursday November 28, 2013

Orillia

2

Newmarket

5

Wednesday December 04, 2013

Newmarket

2

Orillia

3

Thursday December 05, 2013

Barrie

3

Newmarket

4

Tuesday December 10, 2013

Richmond Hill

2

Newmarket

2

Thursday December 12, 2013

East Gwillimbury

0

Newmarket

2

Thursday January 02, 2014

TNT

2

Newmarket

2

Saturday January 04, 2014

Newmarket

5

East Gwillimbury

1

Monday January 06, 2014

Newmarket

3

Aurora

2

Tuesday January 07, 2014

Schomberg

3

Newmarket

3

Saturday January 11, 2014

Newmarket

9

Markham

0

Wednesday January 15, 2014

Newmarket

6

Georgina

2

Friday January 17, 2014

Newmarket

4

Stouffville

1

Sunday January 19, 2014

Barrie

4

Newmarket

2

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Sep 27
W
9-3
Ray Twinney
FINAL
Tue Oct 1
L
0-3
@ Barrie
Holly
FINAL
Thu Oct 3
T
2-2
Magna Pfaff
FINAL
Sat Oct 5
W
5-1
Tom Graham
FINAL
Thu Oct 10
L
2-4
Magna Pfaff
FINAL
Wed Oct 16
L
1-2
Sutton
FINAL
Thu Oct 24
T
4-4
TNT
Magna Pfaff
FINAL
Sat Oct 26
L
0-2
Magna Pfaff
FINAL
Sun Oct 27
W
4-3
@ Aurora
Aurora Community Center
FINAL
Tue Oct 29
W
3-2
Ray Twinney
FINAL
Tue Nov 5
W
3-1
Magna Pfaff
FINAL
Fri Nov 8
L
2-4
Trisan
FINAL
Sat Nov 9
W
8-3
East Gwillimbury
FINAL
Wed Nov 13
W
6-1
West Orillia
FINAL
Thu Nov 14
W
5-4
Magna Pfaff
FINAL
Sun Nov 17
W
4-2
Clippers Complex
FINAL
Sat Nov 23
W
2-1
@ TNT
New Tecumseh Recreation
FINAL
Thu Nov 28
W
5-2
Magna Pfaff
FINAL
Wed Dec 4
L
2-3
West Orillia
FINAL
Thu Dec 5
W
4-3
Magna Pfaff
FINAL
Tue Dec 10
T
2-2
Magna Pfaff
FINAL
Thu Dec 12
W
2-0
Magna Pfaff
FINAL
Thu Jan 2
T
2-2
TNT
Magna Pfaff
FINAL
Sat Jan 4
W
5-1
East Gwillimbury
FINAL
Mon Jan 6
W
3-2
@ Aurora
Aurora Recreation Center
FINAL
Tue Jan 7
T
3-3
Magna Pfaff
FINAL
Sat Jan 11
W
9-0
Markham Village
FINAL
Wed Jan 15
W
6-2
Sutton
FINAL
Fri Jan 17
W
4-1
Stouffvile Arena
FINAL
Sun Jan 19
L
2-4
Magna Pfaff
FINAL