Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Respect Players Team Officials Referees Administration About News Leagues Tournaments Playdowns

TNT

Regular Season 2013/14
2013/14 x Regular Season

Wednesday September 18, 2013

TNT

2

Richmond Hill

5

Saturday September 21, 2013

Whitby

5

TNT

0

Sunday September 22, 2013

TNT

0

Ajax

1

Monday September 30, 2013

TNT

5

Pickering

1

Thursday October 03, 2013

TNT

2

Whitby

3

Saturday October 05, 2013

Ajax

3

TNT

2

Sunday October 06, 2013

TNT

0

Whitby

2

Saturday October 12, 2013

Kingston

2

TNT

2

Saturday October 26, 2013

TNT

1

Kingston

1

Sunday October 27, 2013

TNT

1

Kingston

2

Friday November 01, 2013

TNT

3

Newmarket

2

Saturday November 02, 2013

Richmond Hill

3

TNT

3

Sunday November 03, 2013

TNT

0

Ajax

2

Thursday November 07, 2013

TNT

4

Pickering

5

Saturday November 09, 2013

Pickering

1

TNT

1

Sunday November 10, 2013

TNT

5

Barrie

2

Friday November 15, 2013

TNT

4

Georgina

5

Saturday November 16, 2013

Whitby

3

TNT

0

Sunday November 17, 2013

Newmarket

1

TNT

5

Tuesday November 26, 2013

TNT

5

Newmarket

1

Saturday November 30, 2013

Pickering

5

TNT

4

Sunday December 01, 2013

Kingston

1

TNT

2

Friday December 06, 2013

TNT

6

Georgina

0

Saturday December 07, 2013

Ajax

3

TNT

0

Sunday December 08, 2013

TNT

3

Barrie

1

Saturday December 14, 2013

Georgina

0

TNT

4

Saturday December 21, 2013

Barrie

4

TNT

1

Saturday January 04, 2014

Newmarket

2

TNT

0

Saturday January 11, 2014

Richmond Hill

0

TNT

1

Saturday January 18, 2014

Barrie

2

TNT

1

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Wed Sep 18
L
2-5
Bond Lake Arena
FINAL
Sat Sep 21
L
0-5
New Tecumseth Rec. Centre
FINAL
Sun Sep 22
L
0-1
@ Ajax
Ajax Comm. Centre
FINAL
Mon Sep 30
W
5-1
Don Beer Arena
FINAL
Thu Oct 3
L
2-3
@ Whitby
McKinney
FINAL
Sat Oct 5
L
2-3
New Tecumseth Rec. Centre
FINAL
Sun Oct 6
L
0-2
@ Whitby
McKinney
FINAL
Sat Oct 12
T
2-2
New Tecumseth Rec. Centre
FINAL
Sat Oct 26
T
1-1
Invista Centre
FINAL
Sun Oct 27
L
1-2
Invista Centre
FINAL
Fri Nov 1
W
3-2
Ray Twinney 1
FINAL
Sat Nov 2
T
3-3
New Tecumseth Rec. Centre
FINAL
Sun Nov 3
L
0-2
@ Ajax
Ajax Comm. Centre
FINAL
Thu Nov 7
L
4-5
Don Beer Arena
FINAL
Sat Nov 9
T
1-1
New Tecumseth Rec. Centre
FINAL
Sun Nov 10
W
5-2
@ Barrie
Allandale Arena
FINAL
Fri Nov 15
L
4-5
Sutton Arena
FINAL
Sat Nov 16
L
0-3
New Tecumseth Rec. Centre
FINAL
Sun Nov 17
W
5-1
New Tecumseth Rec. Centre
FINAL
Tue Nov 26
W
5-1
Magna Centre
FINAL
Sat Nov 30
L
4-5
New Tecumseth Rec. Centre
FINAL
Sun Dec 1
W
2-1
New Tecumseth Rec. Centre
FINAL
Fri Dec 6
W
6-0
Sutton Arena
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
L
0-3
New Tecumseth Rec. Centre
FINAL
Sun Dec 8
W
3-1
@ Barrie
Allandale Arena
FINAL
Sat Dec 14
W
4-0
New Tecumseth Rec. Centre
FINAL
Sat Dec 21
L
1-4
New Tecumseth Rec. Centre
FINAL
Sat Jan 4
L
0-2
New Tecumseth Rec. Centre
FINAL
Sat Jan 11
W
1-0
New Tecumseth Rec. Centre
FINAL
Sat Jan 18
L
1-2
New Tecumseth Rec. Centre
FINAL