Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Respect Players Team Officials Referees Administration About News Leagues Tournaments Playdowns

Barrie

Regular Season 2013/14
2013/14 x Regular Season

Friday September 20, 2013

Barrie

0

Orillia

5

Sunday September 22, 2013

Orillia

2

Barrie

4

Monday September 23, 2013

Barrie

6

Aurora

3

Saturday September 28, 2013

Innisfil

3

Barrie

4

Wednesday October 02, 2013

Barrie

8

Innisfil

2

Saturday October 05, 2013

Aurora

3

Barrie

4

Sunday October 06, 2013

Orillia

1

Barrie

1

Wednesday October 16, 2013

Bradford

5

Barrie

4

Sunday October 20, 2013

Barrie

0

Nobleking

6

Thursday October 24, 2013

Barrie

5

East Gwillimbury

1

Saturday October 26, 2013

Innisfil

0

Barrie

6

Saturday November 02, 2013

East Gwillimbury

2

Barrie

4

Wednesday November 06, 2013

Barrie

10

Innisfil

1

Saturday November 09, 2013

Newmarket

1

Barrie

0

Thursday November 14, 2013

Barrie

5

Newmarket

3

Sunday November 17, 2013

Barrie

3

Aurora

3

Saturday November 30, 2013

Nobleking

2

Barrie

2

Thursday December 05, 2013

Barrie

2

East Gwillimbury

2

Saturday December 07, 2013

Barrie

1

Bradford

4

Saturday December 14, 2013

Richmond Hill

5

Barrie

2

Sunday December 15, 2013

Barrie

5

Nobleking

3

Wednesday December 18, 2013

Barrie

2

Orillia

2

Thursday December 19, 2013

Barrie

4

Newmarket

2

Thursday January 02, 2014

Richmond Hill

2

Barrie

1

Friday January 10, 2014

Bradford

1

Barrie

5

Saturday January 11, 2014

Nobleking

5

Barrie

3

Sunday January 12, 2014

Barrie

3

Richmond Hill

2

Tuesday January 14, 2014

Newmarket

2

Barrie

5

Saturday January 18, 2014

East Gwillimbury

2

Barrie

4

Sunday January 19, 2014

Barrie

4

Richmond Hill

1

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Sep 20
L
0-5
West Orillia
FINAL
Sun Sep 22
W
4-2
East Bayfield
FINAL
Mon Sep 23
W
6-3
@ Aurora
Aurora Rec.Centre
FINAL
Sat Sep 28
W
4-3
Allandale
FINAL
Wed Oct 2
W
8-2
Innisfil Rec. Centre
FINAL
Sat Oct 5
W
4-3
Allandale
FINAL
Sun Oct 6
T
1-1
Allandale
FINAL
Wed Oct 16
L
4-5
Allandale
FINAL
Sun Oct 20
L
0-6
Nobleton
FINAL
Thu Oct 24
W
5-1
Sharon Arena
FINAL
Sat Oct 26
W
6-0
Allandale
FINAL
Sat Nov 2
W
4-2
Allandale
FINAL
Wed Nov 6
W
Innisfil Rec. Centre
FINAL
Sat Nov 9
L
0-1
Allandale
FINAL
Thu Nov 14
W
5-3
Magna Centre
FINAL
Sun Nov 17
T
3-3
@ Aurora
Aurora Comm. Centre
FINAL
Sat Nov 30
T
2-2
Allandale
FINAL
Thu Dec 5
T
2-2
Sharon Arena
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
L
1-4
Bradford Leisure Centre
FINAL
Sat Dec 14
L
2-5
Allandale
FINAL
Sun Dec 15
W
5-3
Nobleton
FINAL
Wed Dec 18
T
2-2
West Orillia
FINAL
Thu Dec 19
W
4-2
Magna Centre
FINAL
Thu Jan 2
L
1-2
Holly
FINAL
Fri Jan 10
W
5-1
Allandale
FINAL
Sat Jan 11
L
3-5
Allandale
FINAL
Sun Jan 12
W
3-2
Elvis Stojko
FINAL
Tue Jan 14
W
5-2
Holly Centre
FINAL
Sat Jan 18
W
4-2
Allandale
FINAL
Sun Jan 19
W
4-1
Elgin Barrow
FINAL