Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Respect Players Team Officials Referees Administration About News Leagues Tournaments Playdowns

Richmond Hill

Regular Season 2013/14
2013/14 x Regular Season

Sunday September 22, 2013

Richmond Hill

3

Nobleking

2

Saturday September 28, 2013

Richmond Hill

1

Bradford

7

Sunday September 29, 2013

Richmond Hill

4

Aurora

1

Thursday October 03, 2013

Richmond Hill

2

East Gwillimbury

1

Saturday October 05, 2013

East Gwillimbury

5

Richmond Hill

4

Sunday October 06, 2013

Richmond Hill

2

Nobleking

2

Sunday October 20, 2013

Newmarket

4

Richmond Hill

2

Saturday October 26, 2013

Richmond Hill

2

Bradford

2

Sunday October 27, 2013

Richmond Hill

2

Orillia

2

Thursday November 07, 2013

Richmond Hill

4

Newmarket

2

Saturday November 09, 2013

Aurora

2

Richmond Hill

3

Sunday November 10, 2013

Bradford

4

Richmond Hill

0

Wednesday November 13, 2013

Richmond Hill

7

Innisfil

3

Thursday November 21, 2013

Richmond Hill

5

East Gwillimbury

1

Sunday November 24, 2013

Innisfil

4

Richmond Hill

4

Saturday November 30, 2013

Innisfil

2

Richmond Hill

3

Saturday December 07, 2013

Newmarket

4

Richmond Hill

2

Sunday December 08, 2013

East Gwillimbury

6

Richmond Hill

1

Saturday December 14, 2013

Richmond Hill

5

Barrie

2

Sunday December 15, 2013

Aurora

1

Richmond Hill

6

Monday December 23, 2013

Richmond Hill

0

Orillia

7

Thursday January 02, 2014

Richmond Hill

2

Barrie

1

Saturday January 04, 2014

Nobleking

4

Richmond Hill

4

Sunday January 05, 2014

Bradford

4

Richmond Hill

5

Thursday January 09, 2014

Richmond Hill

0

Newmarket

1

Friday January 10, 2014

Orillia

3

Richmond Hill

8

Sunday January 12, 2014

Barrie

3

Richmond Hill

2

Wednesday January 15, 2014

Richmond Hill

10

Innisfil

1

Saturday January 18, 2014

Nobleking

8

Richmond Hill

3

Sunday January 19, 2014

Barrie

4

Richmond Hill

1

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sun Sep 22
W
3-2
King City
FINAL
Sat Sep 28
L
1-7
Bradford Leisure Centre
FINAL
Sun Sep 29
W
4-1
@ Aurora
Aurora Comm Centre
FINAL
Thu Oct 3
W
2-1
Sharon Arena
FINAL
Sat Oct 5
L
4-5
Elvis Stojko
FINAL
Sun Oct 6
T
2-2
Nobleton
FINAL
Sun Oct 20
L
2-4
Elvis Stojko
FINAL
Sat Oct 26
T
2-2
Bradford Leisure Centre
FINAL
Sun Oct 27
T
2-2
West Orillia
FINAL
Thu Nov 7
W
4-2
Magna Centre
FINAL
Sat Nov 9
W
3-2
Elgin Barrow
FINAL
Sun Nov 10
L
0-4
Elvis Stojko
FINAL
Wed Nov 13
W
7-3
Innisfil Rec. Centre
FINAL
Thu Nov 21
W
5-1
Sharon Arena
FINAL
Sun Nov 24
T
4-4
Elvis Stojko
FINAL
Sat Nov 30
W
3-2
Tom Graham
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
L
2-4
Elgin Barrow
FINAL
Sun Dec 8
L
1-6
Elgin Barrow
FINAL
Sat Dec 14
W
5-2
@ Barrie
Allandale
FINAL
Sun Dec 15
W
6-1
Elvis Stojko
FINAL
Mon Dec 23
L
0-7
Brian Orser
FINAL
Thu Jan 2
W
2-1
@ Barrie
Holly
FINAL
Sat Jan 4
T
4-4
Elvis Stojko
FINAL
Sun Jan 5
W
5-4
Elvis Stojko
FINAL
Thu Jan 9
L
0-1
Magna Centre
FINAL
Fri Jan 10
W
8-3
Elvis Stojko
FINAL
Sun Jan 12
L
2-3
Elvis Stojko
FINAL
Wed Jan 15
W
Innisfil Rec. Centre
FINAL
Sat Jan 18
L
3-8
Elgin Barrow
FINAL
Sun Jan 19
L
1-4
Elgin Barrow
FINAL