Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Respect Players Team Officials Referees Administration About News Leagues Tournaments Playdowns

Aurora

Regular Season 2013/14
2013/14 x Regular Season

Wednesday September 25, 2013

Richmond Hill

5

Aurora

7

Friday September 27, 2013

Markham

1

Aurora

3

Monday September 30, 2013

Aurora

2

Barrie

6

Thursday October 03, 2013

Bradford

3

Aurora

3

Saturday October 05, 2013

Aurora

2

Markham

2

Thursday October 10, 2013

Bradford

5

Aurora

3

Saturday October 12, 2013

Aurora

3

Bradford

4

Friday October 18, 2013

Innisfil

4

Aurora

1

Thursday October 24, 2013

Barrie

3

Aurora

0

Friday October 25, 2013

Newmarket

4

Aurora

6

Sunday October 27, 2013

Aurora

3

Newmarket

1

Wednesday October 30, 2013

Aurora

2

Newmarket

2

Friday November 01, 2013

Richmond Hill

4

Aurora

7

Saturday November 02, 2013

Aurora

3

Bradford

3

Tuesday November 05, 2013

Aurora

1

Innisfil

4

Saturday November 09, 2013

Aurora

3

Markham

3

Sunday November 10, 2013

Aurora

5

Richmond Hill

1

Friday November 15, 2013

Aurora

6

Newmarket

0

Tuesday November 19, 2013

Aurora

1

Innisfil

2

Wednesday December 04, 2013

Newmarket

2

Aurora

2

Saturday December 07, 2013

Aurora

2

Orillia

3

Thursday December 12, 2013

Orillia

2

Aurora

3

Friday December 13, 2013

Markham

2

Aurora

3

Thursday January 02, 2014

Barrie

1

Aurora

4

Thursday January 09, 2014

Innisfil

2

Aurora

1

Sunday January 12, 2014

Orillia

1

Aurora

2

Wednesday January 15, 2014

Aurora

3

Richmond Hill

2

Friday January 17, 2014

Markham

4

Aurora

2

Saturday January 18, 2014

Aurora

3

Orillia

2

Tuesday January 21, 2014

Aurora

0

Barrie

8

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Wed Sep 25
W
7-5
ACC 1
FINAL
Fri Sep 27
W
3-1
ACC 2
FINAL
Mon Sep 30
L
2-6
@ Barrie
East Bayfield
FINAL
Thu Oct 3
T
3-3
ARC E
FINAL
Sat Oct 5
T
2-2
Milliken
FINAL
Thu Oct 10
L
3-5
ARC E
FINAL
Sat Oct 12
L
3-4
Bradford LC green
FINAL
Fri Oct 18
L
1-4
ACC 2
FINAL
Thu Oct 24
L
0-3
ARC E
FINAL
Fri Oct 25
W
6-4
ARC W
FINAL
Sun Oct 27
W
3-1
Magna - Forhan
FINAL
Wed Oct 30
T
2-2
Ray Twinney 1
FINAL
Fri Nov 1
W
7-4
ACC 2
FINAL
Sat Nov 2
T
3-3
Bradford LC green
FINAL
Tue Nov 5
L
1-4
IRC red
FINAL
Sat Nov 9
T
3-3
Markham Village
FINAL
Sun Nov 10
W
5-1
Elgin Barrow East
FINAL
Fri Nov 15
W
6-0
Magna - Hyundai
FINAL
Tue Nov 19
L
1-2
IRC red
FINAL
Wed Dec 4
T
2-2
ACC 1
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
L
2-3
West Orillia green
FINAL
Thu Dec 12
W
3-2
ARC E
FINAL
Fri Dec 13
W
3-2
ACC 2
FINAL
Thu Jan 2
W
4-1
Aurora CC#1
FINAL
Thu Jan 9
L
1-2
ARC E
FINAL
Sun Jan 12
W
2-1
Aurora CC #2
FINAL
Wed Jan 15
W
3-2
Ed Sackfield
FINAL
Fri Jan 17
L
2-4
ACC 2
FINAL
Sat Jan 18
W
3-2
West Orillia green
FINAL
Tue Jan 21
L
0-8
@ Barrie
Holly 2
FINAL