Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Respect Players Team Officials Referees Administration About News Leagues Tournaments Playdowns

Bradford

Regular Season 2013/14
2013/14 x Regular Season

Tuesday September 17, 2013

Bradford

7

Markham

3

Saturday September 21, 2013

Markham

3

Bradford

8

Tuesday September 24, 2013

Bradford

7

Orillia

2

Friday September 27, 2013

Bradford

4

Newmarket

2

Saturday September 28, 2013

Richmond Hill

0

Bradford

6

Tuesday October 01, 2013

Bradford

3

Innisfil

3

Thursday October 03, 2013

Bradford

3

Aurora

3

Friday October 04, 2013

Orillia

3

Bradford

4

Saturday October 05, 2013

Newmarket

1

Bradford

2

Monday October 07, 2013

Bradford

2

Barrie

3

Thursday October 10, 2013

Bradford

5

Aurora

3

Friday October 11, 2013

Bradford

7

Markham

1

Saturday October 12, 2013

Aurora

3

Bradford

4

Saturday October 26, 2013

Markham

1

Bradford

4

Sunday October 27, 2013

Bradford

3

Richmond Hill

3

Monday October 28, 2013

Bradford

2

Barrie

7

Saturday November 02, 2013

Aurora

3

Bradford

3

Sunday November 03, 2013

Bradford

5

Orillia

3

Saturday November 09, 2013

Newmarket

1

Bradford

6

Monday November 11, 2013

Bradford

4

Innisfil

3

Saturday November 16, 2013

Barrie

7

Bradford

2

Saturday November 23, 2013

Innisfil

3

Bradford

4

Friday December 06, 2013

Orillia

2

Bradford

5

Saturday December 07, 2013

Innisfil

5

Bradford

4

Saturday December 14, 2013

Orillia

1

Bradford

4

Monday December 23, 2013

Bradford

3

Barrie

4

Tuesday January 07, 2014

Bradford

5

Newmarket

5

Saturday January 11, 2014

Barrie

8

Bradford

4

Saturday January 18, 2014

Richmond Hill

3

Bradford

7

Sunday January 19, 2014

Bradford

4

Richmond Hill

0

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Tue Sep 17
W
7-3
Centennial
FINAL
Sat Sep 21
W
8-3
Bradford LC green
FINAL
Tue Sep 24
W
7-2
Brian Orser
FINAL
Fri Sep 27
W
4-2
Magna - Hyundai
FINAL
Sat Sep 28
W
6-0
Bradford LC green
FINAL
Tue Oct 1
T
3-3
IRC red
FINAL
Thu Oct 3
T
3-3
@ Aurora
ARC E
FINAL
Fri Oct 4
W
4-3
Bradford LC green
FINAL
Sat Oct 5
W
2-1
Bradford LC green
FINAL
Mon Oct 7
L
2-3
@ Barrie
East Bayfield
FINAL
Thu Oct 10
W
5-3
@ Aurora
ARC E
FINAL
Fri Oct 11
W
7-1
Markham Village
FINAL
Sat Oct 12
W
4-3
Bradford LC green
FINAL
Sat Oct 26
W
4-1
Bradford LC green
FINAL
Sun Oct 27
T
3-3
Elvis Stojko
FINAL
Mon Oct 28
L
2-7
@ Barrie
East Bayfield
FINAL
Sat Nov 2
T
3-3
Bradford LC green
FINAL
Sun Nov 3
W
5-3
West Orillia blue
FINAL
Sat Nov 9
W
6-1
Bradford LC green
FINAL
Mon Nov 11
W
4-3
IRC red
FINAL
Sat Nov 16
L
2-7
Bradford LC green
FINAL
Sat Nov 23
W
4-3
Bradford LC green
FINAL
Fri Dec 6
W
5-2
Bradford LC blue
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
L
4-5
Ricoh Colliseum
FINAL
Sat Dec 14
W
4-1
Bradford LC green
FINAL
Mon Dec 23
L
3-4
@ Barrie
East Bayfield
FINAL
Tue Jan 7
T
5-5
Ray Twinney 1
FINAL
Sat Jan 11
L
4-8
Bradford LC green
FINAL
Sat Jan 18
W
7-3
Bradford LC green
FINAL
Sun Jan 19
W
4-0
Tom Graham burg
FINAL