Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Respect Players Team Officials Referees Administration About News Game Centre

TNT

Regular Season 2013/14
2013/14 x Regular Season

Thursday September 19, 2013

TNT

2

Georgina

3

Saturday September 21, 2013

Oshawa

1

TNT

2

Monday September 30, 2013

TNT

6

Whitby

0

Friday October 04, 2013

TNT

7

Ajax

0

Saturday October 05, 2013

Aurora

0

TNT

5

Monday October 07, 2013

TNT

0

Barrie

1

Tuesday October 08, 2013

Whitby

3

TNT

5

Saturday October 19, 2013

East Gwillimbury

0

TNT

4

Thursday October 24, 2013

TNT

3

Georgina

1

Saturday October 26, 2013

Barrie

1

TNT

1

Sunday October 27, 2013

TNT

6

East Gwillimbury

1

Tuesday October 29, 2013

Newmarket

3

TNT

1

Monday November 04, 2013

TNT

1

Whitby

3

Tuesday November 05, 2013

Oshawa

1

TNT

5

Sunday November 10, 2013

TNT

4

Oshawa

2

Tuesday November 12, 2013

Ajax

0

TNT

8

Thursday November 14, 2013

TNT

3

Aurora

0

Tuesday November 19, 2013

Georgina

1

TNT

2

Tuesday November 26, 2013

Stouffville

2

TNT

2

Wednesday November 27, 2013

TNT

2

Newmarket

0

Sunday December 01, 2013

TNT

4

Richmond Hill

2

Tuesday December 03, 2013

Richmond Hill

1

TNT

4

Monday December 09, 2013

TNT

6

Barrie

1

Tuesday December 10, 2013

Stouffville

1

TNT

3

Tuesday December 17, 2013

Richmond Hill

3

TNT

4

Tuesday January 14, 2014

Ajax

0

TNT

4

Wednesday January 15, 2014

TNT

6

East Gwillimbury

0

Saturday January 18, 2014

TNT

5

Stouffville

3

Sunday January 19, 2014

TNT

6

Aurora

1

Tuesday January 21, 2014

Newmarket

0

TNT

5

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Thu Sep 19
L
2-3
Ice Palace blue
FINAL
Sat Sep 21
W
2-1
NTRC 1
FINAL
Mon Sep 30
W
6-0
@ Whitby
McKinnley #2
FINAL
Fri Oct 4
W
7-0
@ Ajax
Ajax CC pad 3
FINAL
Sat Oct 5
W
5-0
NTRC #1
FINAL
Mon Oct 7
L
0-1
@ Barrie
East Bayfield green
FINAL
Tue Oct 8
W
5-3
NTRC 1
FINAL
Sat Oct 19
W
4-0
NTRC #1
FINAL
Thu Oct 24
W
3-1
Ice Palace blue
FINAL
Sat Oct 26
T
1-1
NTRC #1
FINAL
Sun Oct 27
W
6-1
Sharon
FINAL
Tue Oct 29
L
1-3
NTRC #2
FINAL
Mon Nov 4
L
1-3
@ Whitby
McKinney Centre #2
FINAL
Tue Nov 5
W
5-1
NTRC1
FINAL
Sun Nov 10
W
4-2
@ Oshawa
Campus Ice Centre #1
FINAL
Tue Nov 12
W
8-0
NTRC 1
FINAL
Thu Nov 14
W
3-0
@ Aurora
ARC E
FINAL
Tue Nov 19
W
2-1
NTRC #1
FINAL
Tue Nov 26
T
2-2
NTRC #2
FINAL
Wed Nov 27
W
2-0
Ray Twinney #1
FINAL
Sun Dec 1
W
4-2
Tom Graham burg
FINAL
Tue Dec 3
W
4-1
NTRC #1
FINAL
Mon Dec 9
W
6-1
@ Barrie
East Bayfield green
FINAL
Tue Dec 10
W
3-1
NTRC #1
FINAL
Tue Dec 17
W
4-3
NTRC #1
FINAL
Tue Jan 14
W
4-0
NTRC 1
FINAL
Wed Jan 15
W
6-0
EG east
FINAL
Sat Jan 18
W
5-3
Clipper Complex #1
FINAL
Sun Jan 19
W
6-1
@ Aurora
ARC W
FINAL
Tue Jan 21
W
5-0
NTRC pad 2
FINAL