Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Respect Players Team Officials Referees Administration About News Game Centre

Georgina

Regular Season 2013/14
2013/14 x Regular Season

Thursday September 19, 2013

TNT

2

Georgina

3

Sunday September 22, 2013

Georgina

5

Oshawa

1

Thursday September 26, 2013

Barrie

0

Georgina

2

Sunday September 29, 2013

Georgina

2

Richmond Hill

2

Thursday October 03, 2013

Aurora

0

Georgina

7

Monday October 07, 2013

Georgina

6

Whitby

1

Friday October 11, 2013

Georgina

12

Ajax

0

Thursday October 17, 2013

Whitby

0

Georgina

6

Thursday October 24, 2013

TNT

3

Georgina

1

Saturday October 26, 2013

Richmond Hill

3

Georgina

4

Sunday October 27, 2013

Georgina

3

Oshawa

2

Thursday November 07, 2013

Oshawa

3

Georgina

5

Saturday November 09, 2013

Newmarket

1

Georgina

1

Monday November 11, 2013

Georgina

2

Barrie

1

Thursday November 14, 2013

Stouffville

1

Georgina

0

Sunday November 17, 2013

Georgina

1

Aurora

1

Tuesday November 19, 2013

Georgina

1

TNT

2

Sunday November 24, 2013

Georgina

5

East Gwillimbury

2

Monday November 25, 2013

Georgina

7

Whitby

3

Thursday December 05, 2013

Barrie

1

Georgina

2

Saturday December 07, 2013

Newmarket

5

Georgina

4

Sunday December 08, 2013

Georgina

9

Stouffville

2

Wednesday December 11, 2013

Georgina

1

Newmarket

0

Thursday December 12, 2013

East Gwillimbury

1

Georgina

6

Sunday December 15, 2013

Aurora

2

Georgina

4

Thursday January 09, 2014

Ajax

2

Georgina

8

Sunday January 12, 2014

Georgina

0

Richmond Hill

3

Monday January 13, 2014

Georgina

7

Ajax

1

Thursday January 16, 2014

East Gwillimbury

1

Georgina

5

Sunday January 19, 2014

Georgina

4

Stouffville

3

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Thu Sep 19
W
3-2
TNT
Ice Palace blue
FINAL
Sun Sep 22
W
5-1
@ Oshawa
Legends Centre #4
FINAL
Thu Sep 26
W
2-0
Ice Palace blue
FINAL
Sun Sep 29
T
2-2
Bond Lake
FINAL
Thu Oct 3
W
7-0
Ice Palace blue
FINAL
Mon Oct 7
W
6-1
@ Whitby
McKinney Centre #2
FINAL
Fri Oct 11
W
@ Ajax
Ajax CC pad 3
FINAL
Thu Oct 17
W
6-0
Ice Palace Blue
FINAL
Thu Oct 24
L
1-3
TNT
Ice Palace blue
FINAL
Sat Oct 26
W
4-3
Sutton
FINAL
Sun Oct 27
W
3-2
@ Oshawa
Legends Centre #4
FINAL
Thu Nov 7
W
5-3
Ice Palace Blue
FINAL
Sat Nov 9
T
1-1
Sutton
FINAL
Mon Nov 11
W
2-1
@ Barrie
East Bayfield green
FINAL
Thu Nov 14
L
0-1
Ice Palace blue
FINAL
Sun Nov 17
T
1-1
@ Aurora
ARC W
FINAL
Tue Nov 19
L
1-2
@ TNT
NTRC #1
FINAL
Sun Nov 24
W
5-2
Sharon
FINAL
Mon Nov 25
W
7-3
@ Whitby
McKinney Centre #2
FINAL
Thu Dec 5
W
2-1
Ice Palace blue
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
L
4-5
Sutton
FINAL
Sun Dec 8
W
9-2
Stouffville Pad A
FINAL
Wed Dec 11
W
1-0
Ray Twinney #1
FINAL
Thu Dec 12
W
6-1
Ice Palace blue
FINAL
Sun Dec 15
W
4-2
Sutton
FINAL
Thu Jan 9
W
8-2
Ice Palace Blue
FINAL
Sun Jan 12
L
0-3
Bond Lake
FINAL
Mon Jan 13
W
7-1
@ Ajax
Ajac CC #4
FINAL
Thu Jan 16
W
5-1
Ice Palace blue
FINAL
Sun Jan 19
W
4-3
Stouffville Pad A
FINAL