Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Respect Players Team Officials Referees Administration About News Game Centre

Barrie

Regular Season 2013/14
2013/14 x Regular Season

Saturday September 21, 2013

Newmarket

0

Barrie

1

Sunday September 22, 2013

Barrie

4

Aurora

3

Thursday September 26, 2013

Barrie

0

Georgina

2

Saturday September 28, 2013

Richmond Hill

6

Barrie

0

Saturday October 05, 2013

Barrie

2

Stouffville

4

Monday October 07, 2013

TNT

0

Barrie

1

Thursday October 10, 2013

Barrie

6

Newmarket

3

Friday October 18, 2013

Barrie

6

Ajax

0

Monday October 21, 2013

Stouffville

2

Barrie

3

Saturday October 26, 2013

Barrie

1

TNT

1

Monday October 28, 2013

Aurora

1

Barrie

6

Monday November 04, 2013

Ajax

4

Barrie

4

Thursday November 07, 2013

Barrie

3

Whitby

1

Monday November 11, 2013

Georgina

2

Barrie

1

Sunday November 17, 2013

Barrie

1

Richmond Hill

4

Monday November 18, 2013

East Gwillimbury

1

Barrie

4

Monday November 25, 2013

Newmarket

3

Barrie

1

Thursday November 28, 2013

Barrie

0

Oshawa

3

Sunday December 01, 2013

Barrie

2

Stouffville

1

Monday December 02, 2013

Oshawa

2

Barrie

4

Thursday December 05, 2013

Barrie

1

Georgina

2

Sunday December 08, 2013

Barrie

4

Ajax

1

Monday December 09, 2013

TNT

6

Barrie

1

Saturday December 14, 2013

Barrie

5

East Gwillimbury

1

Monday December 16, 2013

East Gwillimbury

0

Barrie

7

Monday December 23, 2013

Richmond Hill

4

Barrie

2

Monday December 30, 2013

Whitby

3

Barrie

1

Thursday January 02, 2014

Barrie

6

Oshawa

0

Thursday January 16, 2014

Barrie

6

Whitby

5

Friday January 17, 2014

Aurora

0

Barrie

1

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Sep 21
W
1-0
East Bayfield green
FINAL
Sun Sep 22
W
4-3
@ Aurora
ARC W
FINAL
Thu Sep 26
L
0-2
Ice Palace blue
FINAL
Sat Sep 28
L
0-6
Holly #1
FINAL
Sat Oct 5
L
2-4
Stouffville Pad A
FINAL
Mon Oct 7
W
1-0
TNT
East Bayfield green
FINAL
Thu Oct 10
W
6-3
Magna - Hyundai
FINAL
Fri Oct 18
W
6-0
@ Ajax
Ajax CC pad 3
FINAL
Mon Oct 21
W
3-2
East Bayfield green
FINAL
Sat Oct 26
T
1-1
@ TNT
NTRC #1
FINAL
Mon Oct 28
W
6-1
East Bayfield green
FINAL
Mon Nov 4
T
4-4
East Bayfield green
FINAL
Thu Nov 7
W
3-1
@ Whitby
Iroquois Park Sports Centre #2
FINAL
Mon Nov 11
L
1-2
East Bayfield green
FINAL
Sun Nov 17
L
1-4
Bond Lake
FINAL
Mon Nov 18
W
4-1
East Bayfield green
FINAL
Mon Nov 25
L
1-3
East Bayfield green
FINAL
Thu Nov 28
L
0-3
@ Oshawa
Legends Centre #1
FINAL
Sun Dec 1
W
2-1
Stouffville Pad A
FINAL
Mon Dec 2
W
4-2
East Bayfield green
FINAL
Thu Dec 5
L
1-2
Ice Palace blue
FINAL
Sun Dec 8
W
4-1
@ Ajax
Ajax CC pad 3
FINAL
Mon Dec 9
L
1-6
TNT
East Bayfield green
FINAL
Sat Dec 14
W
5-1
Sharon
FINAL
Mon Dec 16
W
7-0
East Bayfield green
FINAL
Mon Dec 23
L
2-4
East Bayfield green
FINAL
Mon Dec 30
L
1-3
East Bayfield green
FINAL
Thu Jan 2
W
6-0
@ Oshawa
Legends Centre #1
FINAL
Thu Jan 16
W
6-5
@ Whitby
Iroquois Park Sports Centre #2
FINAL
Fri Jan 17
W
1-0
Allandale blue
FINAL