Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Respect Players Team Officials Referees Administration About News Leagues Tournaments Playdowns

Aurora

Regular Season 2013/14
2013/14 x Regular Season

Friday September 20, 2013

Aurora

2

Bradford

3

Friday September 27, 2013

Aurora

1

Orillia

2

Sunday September 29, 2013

Barrie

1

Aurora

3

Wednesday October 02, 2013

Aurora

2

Barrie

1

Sunday October 06, 2013

Innisfil

4

Aurora

1

Monday October 07, 2013

Aurora

2

Markham

2

Friday October 11, 2013

Aurora

1

NobleKing

3

Friday October 18, 2013

Orillia

3

Aurora

1

Wednesday October 23, 2013

Richmond Hill

4

Aurora

1

Friday October 25, 2013

Newmarket

1

Aurora

6

Sunday October 27, 2013

Aurora

1

Newmarket

3

Friday November 01, 2013

Markham

2

Aurora

3

Sunday November 03, 2013

Barrie

3

Aurora

1

Monday November 04, 2013

Aurora

0

Innisfil

0

Wednesday November 06, 2013

Bradford

2

Aurora

2

Friday November 15, 2013

Orillia

0

Aurora

1

Saturday November 16, 2013

Aurora

5

Richmond Hill

3

Monday November 25, 2013

Aurora

6

Markham

3

Wednesday November 27, 2013

Aurora

1

Barrie

0

Friday November 29, 2013

NobleKing

4

Aurora

1

Sunday December 01, 2013

Aurora

2

Newmarket

1

Monday December 02, 2013

Aurora

5

Innisfil

2

Saturday December 07, 2013

Aurora

2

Bradford

1

Sunday December 08, 2013

Markham

4

Aurora

2

Friday December 13, 2013

NobleKing

4

Aurora

4

Sunday December 15, 2013

Richmond Hill

5

Aurora

1

Saturday January 11, 2014

Bradford

3

Aurora

0

Tuesday January 14, 2014

Aurora

2

Orillia

3

Friday January 17, 2014

Innisfil

4

Aurora

1

Saturday January 18, 2014

Aurora

1

Richmond Hill

2

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Sep 20
L
2-3
Bradford LC Blue
FINAL
Fri Sep 27
L
1-2
West Orillia - green
FINAL
Sun Sep 29
W
3-1
ARC West
FINAL
Wed Oct 2
W
2-1
@ Barrie
Holly 2
FINAL
Sun Oct 6
L
1-4
ARC West
FINAL
Mon Oct 7
T
2-2
Centennial
FINAL
Fri Oct 11
L
1-3
Nobleton
FINAL
Fri Oct 18
L
1-3
ARC East
FINAL
Wed Oct 23
L
1-4
ACC #1
FINAL
Fri Oct 25
W
6-1
ARC East
FINAL
Sun Oct 27
L
1-3
Magna - Forhan
FINAL
Fri Nov 1
W
3-2
ARC East
FINAL
Sun Nov 3
L
1-3
ARC West
FINAL
Mon Nov 4
T
0-0
IRC red
FINAL
Wed Nov 6
T
2-2
ACC #1
FINAL
Fri Nov 15
W
1-0
ARC East
FINAL
Sat Nov 16
W
5-3
Tom Graham burg
FINAL
Mon Nov 25
W
6-3
Angus Glen west
FINAL
Wed Nov 27
W
1-0
@ Barrie
Holly #2
FINAL
Fri Nov 29
L
1-4
ARC East
FINAL
Sun Dec 1
W
2-1
Magna - Honda
FINAL
Mon Dec 2
W
5-2
IRC red
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
W
2-1
Ricoh Colliseum
FINAL
Sun Dec 8
L
2-4
ARC West
FINAL
Fri Dec 13
T
4-4
ARC East
FINAL
Sun Dec 15
L
1-5
ARC West
FINAL
Sat Jan 11
L
0-3
Aurora CC 2
FINAL
Tue Jan 14
L
2-3
Orillia Brian Orser
FINAL
Fri Jan 17
L
1-4
ARC East
FINAL
Sat Jan 18
L
1-2
Tom Graham burg
FINAL