Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Respect Players Team Officials Referees Administration About News Game Centre

Aurora

Regular Season 2013/14
2013/14 x Regular Season

Thursday September 19, 2013

Aurora

5

Innisfil

0

Friday September 20, 2013

Orillia

0

Aurora

7

Saturday September 21, 2013

Schomberg

1

Aurora

5

Sunday September 22, 2013

Aurora

2

Stouffville

1

Saturday October 05, 2013

Aurora

5

Orillia

0

Sunday October 06, 2013

Markham

1

Aurora

3

Tuesday October 08, 2013

Aurora

11

Innisfil

0

Thursday October 10, 2013

Aurora

3

Newmarket

2

Saturday October 12, 2013

Aurora

12

Beeton

1

Friday October 18, 2013

Beeton

1

Aurora

7

Sunday October 20, 2013

Aurora

4

TNT

4

Wednesday October 23, 2013

Aurora

3

Schomberg

1

Saturday October 26, 2013

Newmarket

0

Aurora

3

Sunday October 27, 2013

Aurora

1

Newmarket

2

Tuesday November 05, 2013

Beeton

1

Aurora

5

Saturday November 09, 2013

Aurora

5

Markham

0

Sunday November 10, 2013

Aurora

2

Barrie

1

Sunday November 17, 2013

Aurora

1

TNT

6

Tuesday November 19, 2013

TNT

2

Aurora

3

Friday November 22, 2013

Barrie

0

Aurora

1

Tuesday November 26, 2013

Innisfil

2

Aurora

2

Wednesday November 27, 2013

Richmond Hill

1

Aurora

3

Sunday December 01, 2013

Richmond Hill

2

Aurora

5

Thursday December 05, 2013

Barrie

1

Aurora

4

Thursday December 12, 2013

Aurora

2

Markham

0

Monday January 13, 2014

Orillia

1

Aurora

4

Tuesday January 14, 2014

Stouffville

3

Aurora

2

Friday January 17, 2014

Georgina

0

Aurora

4

Saturday January 18, 2014

Aurora

4

Richmond Hill

0

Sunday January 19, 2014

Aurora

7

Georgina

0

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Thu Sep 19
W
5-0
IRC Red
FINAL
Fri Sep 20
W
7-0
ARC West
FINAL
Sat Sep 21
W
5-1
ACC 2
FINAL
Sun Sep 22
W
2-1
Stouffville A
FINAL
Sat Oct 5
W
5-0
West Orillia Blue
FINAL
Sun Oct 6
W
3-1
ACC 2
FINAL
Tue Oct 8
W
IRC Red
FINAL
Thu Oct 10
W
3-2
Magna Hyundai
FINAL
Sat Oct 12
W
@ Beeton
Beeton
FINAL
Fri Oct 18
W
7-1
ARC West
FINAL
Sun Oct 20
T
4-4
@ TNT
NTRC 1
FINAL
Wed Oct 23
W
3-1
Trisan Center
FINAL
Sat Oct 26
W
3-0
ACC 1
FINAL
Sun Oct 27
L
1-2
Magna Pfaff
FINAL
Tue Nov 5
W
5-1
ACC 2
FINAL
Sat Nov 9
W
5-0
Centennial
FINAL
Sun Nov 10
W
2-1
@ Barrie
Allandale Red
FINAL
Sun Nov 17
L
1-6
@ TNT
NTRC 1
FINAL
Tue Nov 19
W
3-2
TNT
ACC 2
FINAL
Fri Nov 22
W
1-0
ARC West
FINAL
Tue Nov 26
T
2-2
ACC 2
FINAL
Wed Nov 27
W
3-1
ACC 1
FINAL
Sun Dec 1
W
5-2
ACC 1
FINAL
Thu Dec 5
W
4-1
ACC 1
FINAL
Thu Dec 12
W
2-0
Centennial
FINAL
Mon Jan 13
W
4-1
ACC#2
FINAL
Tue Jan 14
L
2-3
ACC 2
FINAL
Fri Jan 17
W
4-0
ARC West
FINAL
Sat Jan 18
W
4-0
Bond Lake
FINAL
Sun Jan 19
W
7-0
Sutton
FINAL