Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Respect Players Team Officials Referees Administration About News Leagues Tournaments Playdowns

NobleKing

Regular Season 2013/14
2013/14 x Regular Season

Monday September 16, 2013

Newmarket

1

NobleKing

1

Monday September 23, 2013

Aurora

2

NobleKing

3

Tuesday September 24, 2013

NobleKing

6

Innisfil

4

Sunday September 29, 2013

NobleKing

3

Richmond Hill

4

Monday September 30, 2013

East Gwillimbury

3

NobleKing

4

Tuesday October 01, 2013

NobleKing

1

Innisfil

1

Sunday October 06, 2013

NobleKing

4

Aurora

3

Monday October 07, 2013

Barrie

2

NobleKing

2

Tuesday October 08, 2013

NobleKing

3

Markham

3

Saturday October 19, 2013

NobleKing

5

Barrie

3

Sunday October 20, 2013

NobleKing

6

East Gwillimbury

3

Monday October 21, 2013

Orillia

5

NobleKing

0

Monday October 28, 2013

Innisfil

1

NobleKing

3

Sunday November 03, 2013

NobleKing

2

Bradford

8

Monday November 04, 2013

Bradford

3

NobleKing

0

Monday November 11, 2013

Markham

4

NobleKing

3

Sunday November 17, 2013

NobleKing

4

Aurora

7

Monday November 18, 2013

East Gwillimbury

0

NobleKing

3

Saturday November 23, 2013

NobleKing

2

Newmarket

2

Sunday November 24, 2013

NobleKing

2

Richmond Hill

4

Monday November 25, 2013

Barrie

4

NobleKing

2

Sunday December 01, 2013

NobleKing

2

Orillia

4

Friday December 06, 2013

Bradford

3

NobleKing

0

Monday December 09, 2013

Newmarket

2

NobleKing

3

Sunday December 15, 2013

NobleKing

1

Markham

6

Sunday January 05, 2014

NobleKing

4

East Gwillimbury

1

Monday January 13, 2014

Orillia

5

NobleKing

2

Thursday January 16, 2014

Innisfil

2

NobleKing

1

Sunday January 19, 2014

NobleKing

3

Newmarket

2

Monday January 20, 2014

Richmond Hill

2

NobleKing

5

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Mon Sep 16
T
1-1
King City
FINAL
Mon Sep 23
W
3-2
King City
FINAL
Tue Sep 24
W
6-4
IRC Red
FINAL
Sun Sep 29
L
3-4
Tom Graham Green
FINAL
Mon Sep 30
W
4-3
King City
FINAL
Tue Oct 1
T
1-1
IRC Red
FINAL
Sun Oct 6
W
4-3
@ Aurora
Aurora Community Center 2
FINAL
Mon Oct 7
T
2-2
King City
FINAL
Tue Oct 8
T
3-3
Centennial
FINAL
Sat Oct 19
W
5-3
@ Barrie
Holly 1
FINAL
Sun Oct 20
W
6-3
EG Sports Complex
FINAL
Mon Oct 21
L
0-5
King City
FINAL
Mon Oct 28
W
3-1
King City
FINAL
Sun Nov 3
L
2-8
BLC Blue
FINAL
Mon Nov 4
L
0-3
King City
FINAL
Mon Nov 11
L
3-4
King City
FINAL
Sun Nov 17
L
4-7
@ Aurora
Aurora Community Center 2
FINAL
Mon Nov 18
W
3-0
King City
FINAL
Sat Nov 23
T
2-2
Ray Twinney 1
FINAL
Sun Nov 24
L
2-4
Elgin Barrow East
FINAL
Mon Nov 25
L
2-4
King City
FINAL
Sun Dec 1
L
2-4
West Orillia Blue
FINAL
Fri Dec 6
L
0-3
King City
FINAL
Mon Dec 9
W
3-2
King City
FINAL
Sun Dec 15
L
1-6
Milliken
FINAL
Sun Jan 5
W
4-1
EG Sports Complex
FINAL
Mon Jan 13
L
2-5
King City
FINAL
Thu Jan 16
L
1-2
Nobleton
FINAL
Sun Jan 19
W
3-2
Magna Pfaff
FINAL
Mon Jan 20
W
5-2
King City
FINAL