Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Respect Players Team Officials Referees Administration About News Game Centre

Georgina

Regular Season 2013/14
2013/14 x Regular Season

Friday September 27, 2013

Barrie

5

Georgina

0

Sunday September 29, 2013

Georgina

4

TNT

3

Wednesday October 02, 2013

Georgina

3

Markham

5

Thursday October 03, 2013

Markham

8

Georgina

1

Sunday October 06, 2013

Georgina

2

Newmarket

4

Thursday October 10, 2013

TNT

0

Georgina

2

Thursday October 17, 2013

Richmond Hill

3

Georgina

1

Sunday October 20, 2013

Georgina

1

Barrie

6

Thursday October 24, 2013

Aurora

6

Georgina

0

Sunday October 27, 2013

Georgina

4

Barrie

4

Sunday November 03, 2013

Georgina

4

Newmarket

7

Thursday November 07, 2013

Stouffville

10

Georgina

1

Saturday November 09, 2013

Georgina

2

Richmond Hill

0

Thursday November 14, 2013

TNT

1

Georgina

1

Saturday November 16, 2013

Barrie

5

Georgina

0

Sunday November 17, 2013

Georgina

1

Stouffville

3

Wednesday November 20, 2013

Newmarket

4

Georgina

2

Thursday November 21, 2013

Georgina

2

Aurora

8

Wednesday December 04, 2013

Georgina

0

Aurora

7

Thursday December 05, 2013

Richmond Hill

2

Georgina

1

Thursday December 12, 2013

TNT

1

Georgina

2

Thursday December 19, 2013

Markham

2

Georgina

1

Friday January 03, 2014

Stouffville

3

Georgina

1

Saturday January 04, 2014

Georgina

1

Stouffville

5

Thursday January 09, 2014

Aurora

2

Georgina

0

Saturday January 11, 2014

Newmarket

2

Georgina

3

Wednesday January 15, 2014

Georgina

1

Markham

3

Friday January 17, 2014

Georgina

1

Barrie

5

Saturday January 18, 2014

Georgina

2

Richmond Hill

3

Sunday January 19, 2014

Georgina

3

TNT

1

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Sep 27
L
0-5
Sutton
FINAL
Sun Sep 29
W
4-3
@ TNT
NTRC 1
FINAL
Wed Oct 2
L
3-5
Centennial
FINAL
Thu Oct 3
L
1-8
Ice Palace
FINAL
Sun Oct 6
L
2-4
Magna Pfaff
FINAL
Thu Oct 10
W
2-0
TNT
Ice Palace
FINAL
Thu Oct 17
L
1-3
Ice Palace
FINAL
Sun Oct 20
L
1-6
@ Barrie
East Bayfield Green
FINAL
Thu Oct 24
L
0-6
Ice Palace
FINAL
Sun Oct 27
T
4-4
@ Barrie
East Bayfield Green
FINAL
Sun Nov 3
L
4-7
Magna Pfaff
FINAL
Thu Nov 7
L
Ice Palace
FINAL
Sat Nov 9
W
2-0
Bond Lake
FINAL
Thu Nov 14
T
1-1
TNT
Ice Palace
FINAL
Sat Nov 16
L
0-5
Ice Palace
FINAL
Sun Nov 17
L
1-3
Clippers Complex 1
FINAL
Wed Nov 20
L
2-4
Sutton
FINAL
Thu Nov 21
L
2-8
@ Aurora
ACC 1
FINAL
Wed Dec 4
L
0-7
@ Aurora
ACC 1
FINAL
Thu Dec 5
L
1-2
Ice Palace
FINAL
Thu Dec 12
W
2-1
TNT
Ice Palace
FINAL
Thu Dec 19
L
1-2
Sutton
FINAL
Fri Jan 3
L
1-3
Sutton
FINAL
Sat Jan 4
L
1-5
Clippers Complex 1
FINAL
Thu Jan 9
L
0-2
Ice Palace
FINAL
Sat Jan 11
W
3-2
Sutton
FINAL
Wed Jan 15
L
1-3
Centennial
FINAL
Fri Jan 17
L
1-5
@ Barrie
Barrie Molson Center
FINAL
Sat Jan 18
L
2-3
Bond Lake
FINAL
Sun Jan 19
W
3-1
@ TNT
NTRC 1
FINAL