Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Respect Players Team Officials Referees Administration About News Leagues Tournaments Playdowns

Richmond Hill

Regular Season 2013/14
2013/14 x Regular Season

Saturday September 21, 2013

Richmond Hill

0

Orillia

12

Sunday September 22, 2013

Richmond Hill

1

Aurora

4

Tuesday September 24, 2013

Richmond Hill

4

Markham

4

Saturday September 28, 2013

Richmond Hill

5

Barrie

7

Sunday September 29, 2013

Richmond Hill

2

East Gwillimbury

5

Tuesday October 01, 2013

Richmond Hill

1

Aurora

2

Friday October 04, 2013

Richmond Hill

1

Nobleking

4

Saturday October 05, 2013

Orillia

4

Richmond Hill

1

Sunday October 06, 2013

East Gwillimbury

5

Richmond Hill

1

Wednesday October 09, 2013

Richmond Hill

3

Newmarket

1

Saturday October 12, 2013

Nobleking

3

Richmond Hill

1

Tuesday October 15, 2013

Richmond Hill

4

Markham

5

Saturday October 19, 2013

Richmond Hill

1

East Gwillimbury

4

Monday October 21, 2013

Richmond Hill

5

Bradford

0

Friday October 25, 2013

Nobleking

11

Richmond Hill

4

Sunday October 27, 2013

Barrie

5

Richmond Hill

1

Saturday November 02, 2013

Aurora

5

Richmond Hill

2

Sunday November 03, 2013

Aurora

5

Richmond Hill

3

Friday November 08, 2013

Bradford

0

Richmond Hill

5

Saturday November 09, 2013

Richmond Hill

5

Barrie

1

Sunday November 10, 2013

East Gwillimbury

2

Richmond Hill

2

Saturday November 16, 2013

Barrie

7

Richmond Hill

3

Sunday November 17, 2013

Richmond Hill

2

Newmarket

2

Sunday December 01, 2013

Orillia

10

Richmond Hill

1

Saturday December 14, 2013

Markham

1

Richmond Hill

3

Sunday December 22, 2013

Markham

5

Richmond Hill

5

Sunday January 05, 2014

Newmarket

3

Richmond Hill

3

Saturday January 18, 2014

Bradford

5

Richmond Hill

9

Monday January 20, 2014

Richmond Hill

4

Nobleking

4

Tuesday January 21, 2014

Richmond Hill

3

Bradford

4

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Sep 21
L
West Orillia Blue
FINAL
Sun Sep 22
L
1-4
@ Aurora
ACC 2
FINAL
Tue Sep 24
T
4-4
Centennial
FINAL
Sat Sep 28
L
5-7
@ Barrie
Allandale Blue
FINAL
Sun Sep 29
L
2-5
East Gwillimbury West
FINAL
Tue Oct 1
L
1-2
@ Aurora
ACC 1
FINAL
Fri Oct 4
L
1-4
King City
FINAL
Sat Oct 5
L
1-4
Bond Lake
FINAL
Sun Oct 6
L
1-5
Elgin Barrow East
FINAL
Wed Oct 9
W
3-1
Ray Twinney 1
FINAL
Sat Oct 12
L
1-3
Elvis
FINAL
Tue Oct 15
L
4-5
Centennial
FINAL
Sat Oct 19
L
1-4
East Gwillimbury West
FINAL
Mon Oct 21
W
5-0
BLC Blue
FINAL
Fri Oct 25
L
Bond Lake
FINAL
Sun Oct 27
L
1-5
Elgin Barrow East
FINAL
Sat Nov 2
L
2-5
Elvis
FINAL
Sun Nov 3
L
3-5
Elgin Barrow East
FINAL
Fri Nov 8
W
5-0
Elgin Barrow East
FINAL
Sat Nov 9
W
5-1
@ Barrie
Allandale Red
FINAL
Sun Nov 10
T
2-2
Elgin Barrow East
FINAL
Sat Nov 16
L
3-7
Elvis
FINAL
Sun Nov 17
T
2-2
Magna Pfaff
FINAL
Sun Dec 1
L
Elgin Barrow East
FINAL
Sat Dec 14
W
3-1
Elvis
FINAL
Sun Dec 22
T
5-5
Elgin Barrow East
FINAL
Sun Jan 5
T
3-3
Elgin Barrow East
FINAL
Sat Jan 18
W
9-5
Elgin Barrow East
FINAL
Mon Jan 20
T
4-4
King City
FINAL
Tue Jan 21
L
3-4
BLC Blue
FINAL