Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Respect Players Team Officials Referees Administration About News Leagues Tournaments Playdowns

Bradford

Regular Season 2013/14
2013/14 x Regular Season

Friday September 13, 2013

Bradford

1

Newmarket

6

Sunday September 22, 2013

Orillia

12

Bradford

0

Monday September 23, 2013

Newmarket

2

Bradford

1

Monday September 30, 2013

Bradford

3

Nobleking

3

Tuesday October 08, 2013

Bradford

1

Aurora

10

Saturday October 19, 2013

Bradford

5

Markham

4

Sunday October 20, 2013

Bradford

2

East Gwillimbury

7

Monday October 21, 2013

Richmond Hill

5

Bradford

0

Saturday October 26, 2013

Bradford

1

Barrie

7

Friday November 08, 2013

Bradford

0

Richmond Hill

5

Sunday November 10, 2013

Nobleking

9

Bradford

1

Friday November 15, 2013

Bradford

2

Nobleking

5

Sunday November 17, 2013

Markham

4

Bradford

1

Tuesday November 19, 2013

Orillia

10

Bradford

1

Sunday December 01, 2013

Nobleking

8

Bradford

0

Tuesday December 03, 2013

Newmarket

6

Bradford

3

Saturday December 07, 2013

Bradford

1

Barrie

7

Sunday December 08, 2013

Bradford

0

Aurora

7

Friday December 13, 2013

Bradford

0

Orillia

11

Saturday December 14, 2013

East Gwillimbury

11

Bradford

2

Sunday December 15, 2013

Bradford

0

East Gwillimbury

8

Saturday January 04, 2014

Markham

6

Bradford

2

Monday January 06, 2014

Barrie

4

Bradford

1

Saturday January 11, 2014

Bradford

1

Newmarket

9

Sunday January 12, 2014

Aurora

1

Bradford

4

Tuesday January 14, 2014

Barrie

9

Bradford

1

Saturday January 18, 2014

Bradford

5

Richmond Hill

9

Monday January 20, 2014

East Gwillimbury

7

Bradford

2

Tuesday January 21, 2014

Richmond Hill

3

Bradford

4

Wednesday January 22, 2014

Bradford

0

Orillia

8

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Sep 13
L
1-6
Magna Hyundai
FINAL
Sun Sep 22
L
BLC Blue
FINAL
Mon Sep 23
L
1-2
BLC Blue
FINAL
Mon Sep 30
T
3-3
King City
FINAL
Tue Oct 8
L
@ Aurora
ACC 2
FINAL
Sat Oct 19
W
5-4
Centennial
FINAL
Sun Oct 20
L
2-7
East Gwillimbury West
FINAL
Mon Oct 21
L
0-5
BLC Blue
FINAL
Sat Oct 26
L
1-7
@ Barrie
Allandale Red
FINAL
Fri Nov 8
L
0-5
Elgin Barrow East
FINAL
Sun Nov 10
L
1-9
BLC Blue
FINAL
Fri Nov 15
L
2-5
King City
FINAL
Sun Nov 17
L
1-4
Bob Fallis
FINAL
Tue Nov 19
L
BLC Blue
FINAL
Sun Dec 1
L
0-8
Bob Fallis
FINAL
Tue Dec 3
L
3-6
BLC Blue
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
L
1-7
@ Barrie
Allandale Red
FINAL
Sun Dec 8
L
0-7
@ Aurora
ACC 2
FINAL
Fri Dec 13
L
West Orillia Blue
FINAL
Sat Dec 14
L
BLC Blue
FINAL
Sun Dec 15
L
0-8
East Gwillimbury West
FINAL
Sat Jan 4
L
2-6
BLC Blue
FINAL
Mon Jan 6
L
1-4
Bob Fallis
FINAL
Sat Jan 11
L
1-9
Hollingsworth
FINAL
Sun Jan 12
W
4-1
Bob Fallis
FINAL
Tue Jan 14
L
1-9
BLC Blue
FINAL
Sat Jan 18
L
5-9
Elgin Barrow East
FINAL
Mon Jan 20
L
2-7
Bob Fallis
FINAL
Tue Jan 21
W
4-3
BLC Blue
FINAL
Wed Jan 22
L
0-8
West Orillia Blue
FINAL