Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Respect Players Team Officials Referees Administration About News Game Centre

Georgina

Regular Season 2013/14
2013/14 x Regular Season

Thursday September 19, 2013

Aurora

3

Georgina

3

Sunday September 22, 2013

Georgina

1

TNT

3

Thursday September 26, 2013

Markham

5

Georgina

0

Friday September 27, 2013

Georgina

2

Barrie

9

Thursday October 03, 2013

Barrie

6

Georgina

0

Saturday October 05, 2013

Georgina

1

Aurora

5

Thursday October 10, 2013

TNT

5

Georgina

3

Friday October 11, 2013

Georgina

1

Newmarket

8

Thursday October 17, 2013

Stouffville

1

Georgina

2

Sunday October 27, 2013

Georgina

2

Markham

7

Tuesday October 29, 2013

Georgina

2

Richmond Hill

5

Thursday October 31, 2013

Newmarket

3

Georgina

2

Friday November 01, 2013

Georgina

0

Barrie

8

Saturday November 02, 2013

Stouffville

4

Georgina

2

Sunday November 03, 2013

Georgina

5

TNT

7

Thursday November 07, 2013

Richmond Hill

4

Georgina

1

Monday November 11, 2013

Georgina

1

Markham

1

Thursday November 14, 2013

Barrie

6

Georgina

1

Friday November 15, 2013

Georgina

1

Newmarket

6

Tuesday November 26, 2013

Georgina

2

Richmond Hill

2

Thursday November 28, 2013

Aurora

5

Georgina

2

Friday November 29, 2013

Georgina

4

Stouffville

2

Thursday December 12, 2013

TNT

2

Georgina

2

Saturday December 14, 2013

Georgina

2

Aurora

2

Sunday December 15, 2013

Georgina

2

Stouffville

1

Wednesday December 18, 2013

Markham

3

Georgina

4

Saturday January 04, 2014

Georgina

3

Markham

5

Thursday January 09, 2014

Newmarket

7

Georgina

1

Thursday January 16, 2014

Aurora

5

Georgina

2

Sunday January 19, 2014

Richmond Hill

7

Georgina

4

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Thu Sep 19
T
3-3
Sutton Arena
FINAL
Sun Sep 22
L
1-3
@ TNT
New Tecumseth Rec. Centre
FINAL
Thu Sep 26
L
0-5
Sutton Arena
FINAL
Fri Sep 27
L
2-9
@ Barrie
East Bayfield
FINAL
Thu Oct 3
L
0-6
Sutton Arena
FINAL
Sat Oct 5
L
1-5
@ Aurora
Aurora Comm Centre
FINAL
Thu Oct 10
L
3-5
TNT
Sutton Arena
FINAL
Fri Oct 11
L
1-8
Magna Centre
FINAL
Thu Oct 17
W
2-1
Sutton Arena
FINAL
Sun Oct 27
L
2-7
Markham Village
FINAL
Tue Oct 29
L
2-5
Elvis Stojko
FINAL
Thu Oct 31
L
2-3
Sutton Arena
FINAL
Fri Nov 1
L
0-8
@ Barrie
East Bayfield
FINAL
Sat Nov 2
L
2-4
Sutton Arena
FINAL
Sun Nov 3
L
5-7
@ TNT
New Tecumseth Rec. Centre
FINAL
Thu Nov 7
L
1-4
Sutton Arena
FINAL
Mon Nov 11
T
1-1
Angus Glen
FINAL
Thu Nov 14
L
1-6
Sutton Arena
FINAL
Fri Nov 15
L
1-6
Magna Centre
FINAL
Tue Nov 26
T
2-2
Elvis Stojko
FINAL
Thu Nov 28
L
2-5
Sutton Arena
FINAL
Fri Nov 29
W
4-2
Clipper Complex 1
FINAL
Thu Dec 12
T
2-2
TNT
Sutton Arena
FINAL
Sat Dec 14
T
2-2
@ Aurora
Aurora Comm Centre
FINAL
Sun Dec 15
W
2-1
Stouffville Arena
FINAL
Wed Dec 18
W
4-3
Sutton Arena
FINAL
Sat Jan 4
L
3-5
Centennial Arena
FINAL
Thu Jan 9
L
1-7
Sutton Arena
FINAL
Thu Jan 16
L
2-5
Sutton Arena
FINAL
Sun Jan 19
L
4-7
Keswick
FINAL