Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Respect Players Team Officials Referees Administration About News Game Centre

TNT

Regular Season 2013/14
2013/14 x Regular Season

Tuesday September 17, 2013

Stouffville

0

TNT

3

Friday September 20, 2013

TNT

1

Newmarket

5

Sunday September 22, 2013

Georgina

1

TNT

3

Tuesday September 24, 2013

Barrie

1

TNT

1

Thursday September 26, 2013

TNT

6

Stouffville

0

Tuesday October 01, 2013

TNT

1

Richmond Hill

5

Sunday October 06, 2013

Aurora

4

TNT

2

Thursday October 10, 2013

TNT

5

Georgina

3

Wednesday October 16, 2013

Markham

1

TNT

6

Thursday October 31, 2013

TNT

3

Barrie

3

Saturday November 02, 2013

TNT

0

Aurora

3

Sunday November 03, 2013

Georgina

5

TNT

7

Tuesday November 05, 2013

TNT

1

Richmond Hill

2

Friday November 08, 2013

TNT

2

Barrie

5

Saturday November 09, 2013

TNT

6

Markham

4

Sunday November 10, 2013

Newmarket

2

TNT

3

Thursday November 14, 2013

TNT

3

Stouffville

3

Tuesday November 19, 2013

Markham

5

TNT

2

Friday November 29, 2013

TNT

3

Aurora

6

Sunday December 01, 2013

TNT

4

Markham

2

Thursday December 12, 2013

TNT

2

Georgina

2

Sunday December 15, 2013

Aurora

3

TNT

0

Friday December 20, 2013

TNT

2

Newmarket

3

Sunday January 05, 2014

Newmarket

5

TNT

4

Wednesday January 08, 2014

Richmond Hill

3

TNT

1

Friday January 10, 2014

TNT

1

Newmarket

3

Sunday January 12, 2014

Stouffville

0

TNT

3

Tuesday January 14, 2014

Markham

3

TNT

1

Friday January 17, 2014

Barrie

3

TNT

1

Saturday January 18, 2014

Richmond Hill

4

TNT

4

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Tue Sep 17
W
3-0
New Tecumseth Rec. Centre
FINAL
Fri Sep 20
L
1-5
Magna Centre
FINAL
Sun Sep 22
W
3-1
New Tecumseth Rec. Centre
FINAL
Tue Sep 24
T
1-1
New Tecumseth Rec. Centre
FINAL
Thu Sep 26
W
6-0
Clipper Complex 1
FINAL
Tue Oct 1
L
1-5
Elvis Stojko
FINAL
Sun Oct 6
L
2-4
New Tecumseth Rec. Centre
FINAL
Thu Oct 10
W
5-3
Sutton Arena
FINAL
Wed Oct 16
W
6-1
New Tecumseth Rec. Centre
FINAL
Thu Oct 31
T
3-3
@ Barrie
Holly
FINAL
Sat Nov 2
L
0-3
@ Aurora
Aurora Comm Centre
FINAL
Sun Nov 3
W
7-5
New Tecumseth Rec. Centre
FINAL
Tue Nov 5
L
1-2
Elvis Stojko
FINAL
Fri Nov 8
L
2-5
@ Barrie
East Bayfield
FINAL
Sat Nov 9
W
6-4
Centennial Arena
FINAL
Sun Nov 10
W
3-2
New Tecumseth Rec. Centre
FINAL
Thu Nov 14
T
3-3
Clipper Complex 1
FINAL
Tue Nov 19
L
2-5
New Tecumseth Rec. Centre
FINAL
Fri Nov 29
L
3-6
@ Aurora
Aurora Comm Centre
FINAL
Sun Dec 1
W
4-2
Markham Village
FINAL
Thu Dec 12
T
2-2
Sutton Arena
FINAL
Sun Dec 15
L
0-3
New Tecumseth Rec. Centre
FINAL
Fri Dec 20
L
2-3
Magna Centre
FINAL
Sun Jan 5
L
4-5
New Tecumseth Rec. Centre
FINAL
Wed Jan 8
L
1-3
New Tecumseth Rec. Centre
FINAL
Fri Jan 10
L
1-3
Magna Centre
FINAL
Sun Jan 12
W
3-0
New Tecumseth Rec. Centre
FINAL
Tue Jan 14
L
1-3
New Tecumseth Rec. Centre
FINAL
Fri Jan 17
L
1-3
New Tecumseth Rec. Centre
FINAL
Sat Jan 18
T
4-4
New Tecumseth Rec. Centre
FINAL