Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Respect Players Team Officials Referees Administration About News Game Centre

Barrie

Regular Season 2013/14
2013/14 x Regular Season

Sunday September 22, 2013

Richmond Hill

3

Barrie

4

Tuesday September 24, 2013

Barrie

1

TNT

1

Friday September 27, 2013

Georgina

2

Barrie

9

Thursday October 03, 2013

Barrie

6

Georgina

0

Friday October 04, 2013

Stouffville

1

Barrie

3

Sunday October 06, 2013

Barrie

3

Newmarket

1

Thursday October 10, 2013

Barrie

3

Stouffville

2

Tuesday October 15, 2013

Barrie

1

Richmond Hill

4

Friday October 18, 2013

Aurora

2

Barrie

2

Saturday October 19, 2013

Barrie

3

Markham

4

Wednesday October 23, 2013

Newmarket

2

Barrie

1

Thursday October 31, 2013

TNT

3

Barrie

3

Friday November 01, 2013

Georgina

0

Barrie

8

Wednesday November 06, 2013

Barrie

2

Newmarket

1

Friday November 08, 2013

TNT

2

Barrie

5

Saturday November 09, 2013

Richmond Hill

4

Barrie

1

Monday November 11, 2013

Barrie

2

Aurora

3

Thursday November 14, 2013

Barrie

6

Georgina

1

Wednesday November 20, 2013

Stouffville

1

Barrie

0

Sunday November 24, 2013

Newmarket

2

Barrie

2

Thursday November 28, 2013

Barrie

0

Stouffville

1

Friday November 29, 2013

Markham

1

Barrie

4

Monday December 09, 2013

Barrie

4

Aurora

2

Thursday December 12, 2013

Stouffville

0

Barrie

4

Sunday December 15, 2013

Barrie

5

Richmond Hill

1

Friday January 10, 2014

Markham

0

Barrie

0

Sunday January 12, 2014

Barrie

3

Markham

3

Friday January 17, 2014

Barrie

3

TNT

1

Monday January 20, 2014

Barrie

3

Aurora

1

Tuesday January 21, 2014

Aurora

0

Barrie

5

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sun Sep 22
W
4-3
East Bayfield
FINAL
Tue Sep 24
T
1-1
@ TNT
New Tecumseth Rec. Centre
FINAL
Fri Sep 27
W
9-2
East Bayfield
FINAL
Thu Oct 3
W
6-0
Sutton Arena
FINAL
Fri Oct 4
W
3-1
East Bayfield
FINAL
Sun Oct 6
W
3-1
Magna Centre
FINAL
Thu Oct 10
W
3-2
Clipper Complex 1
FINAL
Tue Oct 15
L
1-4
Elvis Stojko
FINAL
Fri Oct 18
T
2-2
East Bayfield
FINAL
Sat Oct 19
L
3-4
Centennial Arena
FINAL
Wed Oct 23
L
1-2
Allandale
FINAL
Thu Oct 31
T
3-3
TNT
Holly
FINAL
Fri Nov 1
W
8-0
East Bayfield
FINAL
Wed Nov 6
W
2-1
Ray Twinney 1
FINAL
Fri Nov 8
W
5-2
TNT
East Bayfield
FINAL
Sat Nov 9
L
1-4
Holly
FINAL
Mon Nov 11
L
2-3
@ Aurora
Aurora Rec Centre
FINAL
Thu Nov 14
W
6-1
Sutton Arena
FINAL
Wed Nov 20
L
0-1
Allandale
FINAL
Sun Nov 24
T
2-2
Allandale
FINAL
Thu Nov 28
L
0-1
Clipper Complex 1
FINAL
Fri Nov 29
W
4-1
East Bayfield
FINAL
Mon Dec 9
W
4-2
@ Aurora
Aurora Rec Centre
FINAL
Thu Dec 12
W
4-0
Holly
FINAL
Sun Dec 15
W
5-1
Elvis Stojko
FINAL
Fri Jan 10
T
0-0
East Bayfield
FINAL
Sun Jan 12
T
3-3
Milliken Mills
FINAL
Fri Jan 17
W
3-1
@ TNT
New Tecumseth Rec. Centre
FINAL
Mon Jan 20
W
3-1
@ Aurora
Aurora Rec Centre
FINAL
Tue Jan 21
W
5-0
Holly Arena
FINAL