Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Respect Players Team Officials Referees Administration About News Game Centre

TNT

Regular Season 2013/14
2013/14 x Regular Season

Saturday September 14, 2013

East Gwillimbury

2

TNT

1

Tuesday September 17, 2013

TNT

5

Newmarket

6

Friday September 27, 2013

TNT

2

Barrie

1

Saturday September 28, 2013

Barrie

3

TNT

2

Sunday September 29, 2013

TNT

1

Markham

2

Saturday October 05, 2013

Markham

1

TNT

0

Sunday October 06, 2013

TNT

5

Markham

0

Saturday October 12, 2013

Aurora

2

TNT

5

Sunday October 13, 2013

TNT

4

Georgina

2

Saturday October 26, 2013

Georgina

2

TNT

5

Sunday October 27, 2013

TNT

1

East Gwillimbury

3

Wednesday October 30, 2013

TNT

7

Aurora

0

Saturday November 02, 2013

Stouffville

3

TNT

4

Friday November 15, 2013

Stouffville

2

TNT

4

Saturday November 16, 2013

Markham

2

TNT

4

Sunday November 17, 2013

TNT

2

Stouffville

1

Wednesday November 20, 2013

TNT

3

East Gwillimbury

2

Saturday November 23, 2013

Newmarket

4

TNT

2

Saturday November 30, 2013

Georgina

1

TNT

2

Saturday December 07, 2013

East Gwillimbury

2

TNT

1

Wednesday December 11, 2013

TNT

2

Aurora

1

Friday December 13, 2013

TNT

0

Barrie

1

Saturday December 14, 2013

Barrie

3

TNT

0

Saturday January 04, 2014

TNT

3

Richmond Hill

4

Sunday January 05, 2014

Newmarket

2

TNT

0

Saturday January 11, 2014

Richmond Hill

4

TNT

1

Tuesday January 14, 2014

TNT

3

Newmarket

4

Thursday January 16, 2014

TNT

0

Richmond Hill

3

Saturday January 18, 2014

Richmond Hill

1

TNT

3

Sunday January 19, 2014

TNT

4

Georgina

2

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Sep 14
L
1-2
FINAL
Tue Sep 17
L
5-6
FINAL
Fri Sep 27
W
2-1
@ Barrie
FINAL
Sat Sep 28
L
2-3
FINAL
Sun Sep 29
L
1-2
FINAL
Sat Oct 5
L
0-1
FINAL
Sun Oct 6
W
5-0
FINAL
Sat Oct 12
W
5-2
FINAL
Sun Oct 13
W
4-2
FINAL
Sat Oct 26
W
5-2
FINAL
Sun Oct 27
L
1-3
FINAL
Wed Oct 30
W
7-0
@ Aurora
FINAL
Sat Nov 2
W
4-3
FINAL
Fri Nov 15
W
4-2
NTRC 1
FINAL
Sat Nov 16
W
4-2
FINAL
Sun Nov 17
W
2-1
FINAL
Wed Nov 20
W
3-2
FINAL
Sat Nov 23
L
2-4
FINAL
Sat Nov 30
W
2-1
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
L
1-2
FINAL
Wed Dec 11
W
2-1
@ Aurora
FINAL
Fri Dec 13
L
0-1
@ Barrie
FINAL
Sat Dec 14
L
0-3
FINAL
Sat Jan 4
L
3-4
Tom Graham - burg
FINAL
Sun Jan 5
L
0-2
FINAL
Sat Jan 11
L
1-4
FINAL
Tue Jan 14
L
3-4
FINAL
Thu Jan 16
L
0-3
FINAL
Sat Jan 18
W
3-1
FINAL
Sun Jan 19
W
4-2
FINAL