Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Respect Players Team Officials Referees Administration About News Leagues Tournaments Playdowns

Aurora

Regular Season 2013/14
2013/14 x Regular Season

Friday September 20, 2013

Barrie

3

Aurora

1

Sunday September 22, 2013

Aurora

4

Georgina

1

Wednesday September 25, 2013

East Gwillimbury

3

Aurora

1

Wednesday October 02, 2013

Stouffville

2

Aurora

1

Wednesday October 09, 2013

Georgina

4

Aurora

1

Saturday October 12, 2013

Aurora

2

TNT

5

Sunday October 13, 2013

Aurora

4

Stouffville

3

Wednesday October 16, 2013

Richmond Hill

4

Aurora

2

Friday October 18, 2013

Aurora

0

Barrie

4

Monday October 21, 2013

Aurora

0

Barrie

8

Friday October 25, 2013

Newmarket

7

Aurora

0

Sunday October 27, 2013

Aurora

0

Newmarket

4

Wednesday October 30, 2013

TNT

7

Aurora

0

Saturday November 02, 2013

Aurora

0

East Gwillimbury

5

Sunday November 03, 2013

Aurora

1

Stouffville

2

Sunday November 17, 2013

Aurora

3

East Gwillimbury

5

Wednesday November 20, 2013

Markham

1

Aurora

1

Sunday November 24, 2013

Barrie

5

Aurora

1

Wednesday November 27, 2013

Markham

2

Aurora

3

Sunday December 01, 2013

Aurora

4

Markham

6

Friday December 06, 2013

Aurora

3

Newmarket

4

Saturday December 07, 2013

Aurora

2

Georgina

8

Wednesday December 11, 2013

TNT

2

Aurora

1

Wednesday December 18, 2013

East Gwillimbury

2

Aurora

1

Friday December 20, 2013

Stouffville

2

Aurora

5

Tuesday January 07, 2014

Aurora

3

Richmond Hill

4

Wednesday January 08, 2014

Georgina

3

Aurora

2

Wednesday January 15, 2014

Richmond Hill

2

Aurora

1

Thursday January 16, 2014

Aurora

1

Markham

5

Sunday January 19, 2014

Aurora

1

Richmond Hill

7

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Sep 20
L
1-3
FINAL
Sun Sep 22
W
4-1
FINAL
Wed Sep 25
L
1-3
FINAL
Wed Oct 2
L
1-2
FINAL
Wed Oct 9
L
1-4
FINAL
Sat Oct 12
L
2-5
@ TNT
FINAL
Sun Oct 13
W
4-3
FINAL
Wed Oct 16
L
2-4
FINAL
Fri Oct 18
L
0-4
@ Barrie
FINAL
Mon Oct 21
L
0-8
@ Barrie
FINAL
Fri Oct 25
L
0-7
FINAL
Sun Oct 27
L
0-4
FINAL
Wed Oct 30
L
0-7
TNT
FINAL
Sat Nov 2
L
0-5
FINAL
Sun Nov 3
L
1-2
FINAL
Sun Nov 17
L
3-5
FINAL
Wed Nov 20
T
1-1
FINAL
Sun Nov 24
L
1-5
FINAL
Wed Nov 27
W
3-2
FINAL
Sun Dec 1
L
4-6
FINAL
Fri Dec 6
L
3-4
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
L
2-8
FINAL
Wed Dec 11
L
1-2
TNT
FINAL
Wed Dec 18
L
1-2
FINAL
Fri Dec 20
W
5-2
FINAL
Tue Jan 7
L
3-4
FINAL
Wed Jan 8
L
2-3
FINAL
Wed Jan 15
L
1-2
FINAL
Thu Jan 16
L
1-5
FINAL
Sun Jan 19
L
1-7
FINAL