Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Respect Players Team Officials Referees Administration About News Leagues Tournaments Playdowns

Aurora

Regular Season 2013/14
2013/14 x Regular Season

Tuesday September 17, 2013

Richmond Hill

2

Aurora

8

Tuesday September 24, 2013

Stouffville

5

Aurora

4

Wednesday September 25, 2013

Aurora

4

Georgina

0

Sunday September 29, 2013

Aurora

3

Newmarket

5

Saturday October 05, 2013

Aurora

2

TNT

3

Sunday October 06, 2013

Aurora

2

Stouffville

0

Saturday October 12, 2013

Aurora

3

Markham

2

Wednesday October 23, 2013

Aurora

1

Georgina

3

Saturday October 26, 2013

Aurora

2

Newmarket

2

Sunday October 27, 2013

Newmarket

3

Aurora

4

Tuesday October 29, 2013

Richmond Hill

1

Aurora

4

Sunday November 03, 2013

Markham

1

Aurora

3

Friday November 08, 2013

Barrie

0

Aurora

2

Saturday November 09, 2013

Aurora

3

Richmond Hill

1

Sunday November 10, 2013

Aurora

3

Barrie

3

Tuesday November 12, 2013

TNT

3

Aurora

2

Friday November 15, 2013

Stouffville

2

Aurora

2

Saturday November 16, 2013

Aurora

3

Markham

2

Sunday November 17, 2013

Aurora

5

Richmond Hill

5

Friday December 06, 2013

Georgina

2

Aurora

2

Saturday December 07, 2013

Aurora

3

Stouffville

0

Saturday December 14, 2013

Aurora

1

TNT

2

Tuesday December 17, 2013

Barrie

1

Aurora

2

Friday December 20, 2013

Georgina

0

Aurora

7

Saturday December 21, 2013

Aurora

5

Richmond Hill

1

Friday January 10, 2014

Barrie

0

Aurora

4

Sunday January 12, 2014

Aurora

2

Barrie

2

Friday January 17, 2014

Newmarket

1

Aurora

3

Sunday January 19, 2014

TNT

1

Aurora

3

Monday January 20, 2014

Markham

0

Aurora

4

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Tue Sep 17
W
8-2
ACC 2
FINAL
Tue Sep 24
L
4-5
ACC 2
FINAL
Wed Sep 25
W
4-0
Sutton
FINAL
Sun Sep 29
L
3-5
Magna Honda
FINAL
Sat Oct 5
L
2-3
@ TNT
NTRC 2
FINAL
Sun Oct 6
W
2-0
Clipper 1
FINAL
Sat Oct 12
W
3-2
Centennial
FINAL
Wed Oct 23
L
1-3
Sutton
FINAL
Sat Oct 26
T
2-2
Magna Honda
FINAL
Sun Oct 27
W
4-3
ACC 1
FINAL
Tue Oct 29
W
4-1
ACC 2
FINAL
Sun Nov 3
W
3-1
ACC 2
FINAL
Fri Nov 8
W
2-0
ARC East
FINAL
Sat Nov 9
W
3-1
Tom Graham Burgundy
FINAL
Sun Nov 10
T
3-3
@ Barrie
East Bayfield Green
FINAL
Tue Nov 12
L
2-3
TNT
ACC 2
FINAL
Fri Nov 15
T
2-2
ARC West
FINAL
Sat Nov 16
W
3-2
Centennial
FINAL
Sun Nov 17
T
5-5
Elgin Barrow East
FINAL
Fri Dec 6
T
2-2
ARC West
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
W
3-0
Clipper 1
FINAL
Sat Dec 14
L
1-2
@ TNT
NTRC 2
FINAL
Tue Dec 17
W
2-1
ACC 2
FINAL
Fri Dec 20
W
7-0
ARC West
FINAL
Sat Dec 21
W
5-1
Tom Graham Burgundy
FINAL
Fri Jan 10
W
4-0
ARC West
FINAL
Sun Jan 12
T
2-2
@ Barrie
East Bayfield Green
FINAL
Fri Jan 17
W
3-1
ARC West
FINAL
Sun Jan 19
W
3-1
TNT
ACC 2
FINAL
Mon Jan 20
W
4-0
ACC #1
FINAL