Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Respect Players Team Officials Referees Administration About News Leagues Tournaments Playdowns

Aurora

Regular Season 2013/14
2013/14 x Regular Season

Sunday September 15, 2013

Aurora

4

Stouffville

4

Monday September 16, 2013

Barrie

5

Aurora

4

Monday September 23, 2013

Georgina

1

Aurora

4

Saturday September 28, 2013

Aurora

3

TNT

0

Monday September 30, 2013

Stouffville

5

Aurora

3

Thursday October 03, 2013

Richmond Hill

4

Aurora

3

Sunday October 06, 2013

Aurora

0

Barrie

8

Thursday October 10, 2013

Markham

5

Aurora

1

Wednesday October 16, 2013

Aurora

2

Markham

7

Sunday October 20, 2013

Aurora

3

Georgina

5

Thursday October 24, 2013

TNT

0

Aurora

1

Saturday October 26, 2013

Newmarket

3

Aurora

1

Sunday October 27, 2013

Aurora

4

Newmarket

1

Monday October 28, 2013

Aurora

6

Innisfil

2

Sunday November 03, 2013

Aurora

1

Richmond Hill

4

Monday November 04, 2013

Markham

4

Aurora

0

Sunday November 10, 2013

Aurora

2

Georgina

4

Monday November 11, 2013

Innisfil

4

Aurora

2

Saturday November 23, 2013

Aurora

2

Richmond Hill

5

Sunday November 24, 2013

Aurora

2

Newmarket

12

Monday November 25, 2013

Georgina

2

Aurora

1

Saturday November 30, 2013

Aurora

3

Stouffville

2

Sunday December 01, 2013

Aurora

0

Barrie

2

Monday December 02, 2013

Stouffville

2

Aurora

2

Monday December 09, 2013

Richmond Hill

4

Aurora

0

Saturday December 14, 2013

Aurora

1

TNT

0

Thursday December 19, 2013

Newmarket

4

Aurora

0

Monday December 23, 2013

Innisfil

5

Aurora

3

Thursday January 02, 2014

TNT

2

Aurora

5

Tuesday January 07, 2014

Aurora

1

Markham

4

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sun Sep 15
T
4-4
FINAL
Mon Sep 16
L
4-5
FINAL
Mon Sep 23
W
4-1
FINAL
Sat Sep 28
W
3-0
@ TNT
FINAL
Mon Sep 30
L
3-5
FINAL
Thu Oct 3
L
3-4
FINAL
Sun Oct 6
L
0-8
@ Barrie
FINAL
Thu Oct 10
L
1-5
FINAL
Wed Oct 16
L
2-7
FINAL
Sun Oct 20
L
3-5
FINAL
Thu Oct 24
W
1-0
TNT
FINAL
Sat Oct 26
L
1-3
FINAL
Sun Oct 27
W
4-1
FINAL
Mon Oct 28
W
6-2
IRC
FINAL
Sun Nov 3
L
1-4
FINAL
Mon Nov 4
L
0-4
FINAL
Sun Nov 10
L
2-4
FINAL
Mon Nov 11
L
2-4
FINAL
Sat Nov 23
L
2-5
FINAL
Sun Nov 24
L
FINAL
Mon Nov 25
L
1-2
FINAL
Sat Nov 30
W
3-2
FINAL
Sun Dec 1
L
0-2
@ Barrie
FINAL
Mon Dec 2
T
2-2
FINAL
Mon Dec 9
L
0-4
FINAL
Sat Dec 14
W
1-0
@ TNT
FINAL
Thu Dec 19
L
0-4
FINAL
Mon Dec 23
L
3-5
FINAL
Thu Jan 2
W
5-2
TNT
FINAL
Tue Jan 7
L
1-4
FINAL