Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Respect Players Team Officials Referees Administration About News Leagues Tournaments Playdowns

Belle River Bantam AE

Regular Season 2013/14
2013/14 x Regular Season

Friday September 13, 2013

Belle River Bantam AE

1

Windsor Bantam AE

1

Saturday September 21, 2013

Belle River Bantam AE

2

Tecumseh Shoreline Bantam AE

5

Sunday September 22, 2013

LaSalle Bantam AE

5

Belle River Bantam AE

4

Friday September 27, 2013

Tecumseh Shoreline Bantam AE

6

Belle River Bantam AE

4

Saturday September 28, 2013

Kent Bantam AE

6

Belle River Bantam AE

4

Saturday October 05, 2013

Belle River Bantam AE

1

LaSalle Bantam AE

6

Sunday October 06, 2013

Windsor Bantam AE

6

Belle River Bantam AE

3

Saturday October 19, 2013

Belle River Bantam AE

2

LaSalle Bantam AE

2

Sunday October 20, 2013

Tecumseh Shoreline Bantam AE

1

Belle River Bantam AE

0

Thursday October 24, 2013

LaSalle Bantam AE

4

Belle River Bantam AE

1

Friday October 25, 2013

Belle River Bantam AE

3

Tecumseh Shoreline Bantam AE

4

Sunday October 27, 2013

Kent Bantam AE

2

Belle River Bantam AE

1

Sunday November 10, 2013

Windsor Bantam AE

5

Belle River Bantam AE

4

Saturday November 16, 2013

Kent Bantam AE

6

Belle River Bantam AE

4

Sunday November 17, 2013

Belle River Bantam AE

1

Kent Bantam AE

4

Saturday November 23, 2013

Belle River Bantam AE

4

LaSalle Bantam AE

5

Sunday November 24, 2013

Tecumseh Shoreline Bantam AE

0

Belle River Bantam AE

7

Friday November 29, 2013

Belle River Bantam AE

1

Windsor Bantam AE

5

Sunday December 01, 2013

LaSalle Bantam AE

4

Belle River Bantam AE

0

Sunday December 08, 2013

Belle River Bantam AE

1

Windsor Bantam AE

4

Friday December 20, 2013

Belle River Bantam AE

2

Tecumseh Shoreline Bantam AE

4

Sunday December 22, 2013

Belle River Bantam AE

1

Kent Bantam AE

3

Saturday January 04, 2014

Belle River Bantam AE

2

Kent Bantam AE

8

Sunday January 05, 2014

Windsor Bantam AE

7

Belle River Bantam AE

1

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Sep 13
T
1-1
Adie Knox Herman Recreation Complex
FINAL
Sat Sep 21
L
2-5
Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
FINAL
Sun Sep 22
L
4-5
Lakeshore Arena (Rink A)
FINAL
Fri Sep 27
L
4-6
Lakeshore Arena (Rink A)
FINAL
Sat Sep 28
L
4-6
Lakeshore Arena (Rink B)
FINAL
Sat Oct 5
L
1-6
Vollmer Recreation Complex (Pad B)
FINAL
Sun Oct 6
L
3-6
Lakeshore Arena (Rink A)
FINAL
Sat Oct 19
T
2-2
Vollmer Recreation Complex (Pad B)
FINAL
Sun Oct 20
L
0-1
Lakeshore Arena (Rink A)
FINAL
Thu Oct 24
L
1-4
Lakeshore Arena (Rink B)
FINAL
Fri Oct 25
L
3-4
Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
FINAL
Sun Oct 27
L
1-2
Lakeshore Arena (Rink A)
FINAL
Sun Nov 10
L
4-5
Lakeshore Arena (Rink A)
FINAL
Sat Nov 16
L
4-6
Lakeshore Arena (Rink B)
FINAL
Sun Nov 17
L
1-4
Thames Campus
FINAL
Sat Nov 23
L
4-5
Vollmer Recreation Complex (Pad B)
FINAL
Sun Nov 24
W
7-0
Lakeshore Arena (Rink A)
FINAL
Fri Nov 29
L
1-5
Adie Knox Herman Recreation Complex
FINAL
Sun Dec 1
L
0-4
Lakeshore Arena (Rink A)
FINAL
Sun Dec 8
L
1-4
Windsor Family Credit Union (Green Shield)
FINAL
Fri Dec 20
L
2-4
Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
FINAL
Sun Dec 22
L
1-3
Thames Campus
FINAL
Sat Jan 4
L
2-8
Thames Campus
FINAL
Sun Jan 5
L
1-7
Lakeshore Arena (Rink A)
FINAL