Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Respect Players Team Officials Referees Administration About News Game Centre

Kent Bantam AE

Regular Season 2013/14
2013/14 x Regular Season

Sunday September 08, 2013

LaSalle Bantam AE

3

Kent Bantam AE

5

Saturday September 14, 2013

Kent Bantam AE

4

Tecumseh Shoreline Bantam AE

3

Saturday September 21, 2013

Kent Bantam AE

3

LaSalle Bantam AE

3

Sunday September 22, 2013

Windsor Bantam AE

2

Kent Bantam AE

6

Saturday September 28, 2013

Kent Bantam AE

6

Belle River Bantam AE

4

Sunday September 29, 2013

Tecumseh Shoreline Bantam AE

0

Kent Bantam AE

5

Friday October 11, 2013

Kent Bantam AE

3

Windsor Bantam AE

1

Saturday October 12, 2013

Kent Bantam AE

4

LaSalle Bantam AE

3

Friday October 18, 2013

Tecumseh Shoreline Bantam AE

1

Kent Bantam AE

4

Sunday October 20, 2013

LaSalle Bantam AE

1

Kent Bantam AE

4

Sunday October 27, 2013

Kent Bantam AE

2

Belle River Bantam AE

1

Friday November 01, 2013

Kent Bantam AE

3

Tecumseh Shoreline Bantam AE

0

Sunday November 03, 2013

LaSalle Bantam AE

2

Kent Bantam AE

4

Saturday November 16, 2013

Kent Bantam AE

6

Belle River Bantam AE

4

Sunday November 17, 2013

Belle River Bantam AE

1

Kent Bantam AE

4

Saturday November 23, 2013

Kent Bantam AE

8

Tecumseh Shoreline Bantam AE

3

Sunday December 01, 2013

Windsor Bantam AE

3

Kent Bantam AE

4

Friday December 06, 2013

Kent Bantam AE

2

Windsor Bantam AE

3

Saturday December 07, 2013

Kent Bantam AE

7

LaSalle Bantam AE

3

Sunday December 22, 2013

Belle River Bantam AE

1

Kent Bantam AE

3

Friday January 03, 2014

Kent Bantam AE

3

Windsor Bantam AE

3

Saturday January 04, 2014

Belle River Bantam AE

2

Kent Bantam AE

8

Saturday January 11, 2014

Tecumseh Shoreline Bantam AE

5

Kent Bantam AE

6

Sunday January 12, 2014

Windsor Bantam AE

3

Kent Bantam AE

1

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sun Sep 8
W
5-3
Tilbury Arena
FINAL
Sat Sep 14
W
4-3
Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
FINAL
Sat Sep 21
T
3-3
Vollmer Recreation Complex (Pad B)
FINAL
Sun Sep 22
W
6-2
Tilbury Arena
FINAL
Sat Sep 28
W
6-4
Lakeshore Arena (Rink B)
FINAL
Sun Sep 29
W
5-0
Thames Campus
FINAL
Fri Oct 11
W
3-1
Adie Knox Herman Recreation Complex
FINAL
Sat Oct 12
W
4-3
Vollmer Recreation Complex (Pad B)
FINAL
Fri Oct 18
W
4-1
Tilbury Arena
FINAL
Sun Oct 20
W
4-1
Thames Campus
FINAL
Sun Oct 27
W
2-1
Lakeshore Arena (Rink A)
FINAL
Fri Nov 1
W
3-0
Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
FINAL
Sun Nov 3
W
4-2
Tilbury Arena
FINAL
Sat Nov 16
W
6-4
Lakeshore Arena (Rink B)
FINAL
Sun Nov 17
W
4-1
Thames Campus
FINAL
Sat Nov 23
W
8-3
Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
FINAL
Sun Dec 1
W
4-3
Tilbury Arena
FINAL
Fri Dec 6
L
2-3
Adie Knox Herman Recreation Complex
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
W
7-3
Vollmer Recreation Complex (Pad B)
FINAL
Sun Dec 22
W
3-1
Thames Campus
FINAL
Fri Jan 3
T
3-3
Adie Knox Herman Recreation Complex
FINAL
Sat Jan 4
W
8-2
Thames Campus
FINAL
Sat Jan 11
W
6-5
Thames Campus
FINAL
Sun Jan 12
L
1-3
Thames Campus
FINAL