Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Respect Players Team Officials Referees Administration About News Leagues Tournaments Playdowns

Windsor Bantam AE

Regular Season 2013/14
2013/14 x Regular Season

Friday September 13, 2013

Belle River Bantam AE

1

Windsor Bantam AE

1

Sunday September 15, 2013

Tecumseh Shoreline Bantam AE

2

Windsor Bantam AE

2

Wednesday September 18, 2013

LaSalle Bantam AE

3

Windsor Bantam AE

3

Sunday September 22, 2013

Windsor Bantam AE

2

Kent Bantam AE

6

Sunday October 06, 2013

Windsor Bantam AE

6

Belle River Bantam AE

3

Thursday October 10, 2013

Windsor Bantam AE

1

Tecumseh Shoreline Bantam AE

2

Friday October 11, 2013

Kent Bantam AE

3

Windsor Bantam AE

1

Friday October 25, 2013

LaSalle Bantam AE

5

Windsor Bantam AE

2

Sunday October 27, 2013

Tecumseh Shoreline Bantam AE

1

Windsor Bantam AE

2

Saturday November 02, 2013

Tecumseh Shoreline Bantam AE

1

Windsor Bantam AE

4

Saturday November 09, 2013

Windsor Bantam AE

2

LaSalle Bantam AE

3

Sunday November 10, 2013

Windsor Bantam AE

5

Belle River Bantam AE

4

Friday November 29, 2013

Belle River Bantam AE

1

Windsor Bantam AE

5

Saturday November 30, 2013

Windsor Bantam AE

4

LaSalle Bantam AE

4

Sunday December 01, 2013

Windsor Bantam AE

3

Kent Bantam AE

4

Friday December 06, 2013

Kent Bantam AE

2

Windsor Bantam AE

3

Sunday December 08, 2013

Belle River Bantam AE

1

Windsor Bantam AE

4

Thursday December 12, 2013

Windsor Bantam AE

5

Tecumseh Shoreline Bantam AE

1

Friday December 20, 2013

LaSalle Bantam AE

3

Windsor Bantam AE

6

Friday January 03, 2014

Kent Bantam AE

3

Windsor Bantam AE

3

Saturday January 04, 2014

Windsor Bantam AE

4

Tecumseh Shoreline Bantam AE

6

Sunday January 05, 2014

Windsor Bantam AE

7

Belle River Bantam AE

1

Saturday January 11, 2014

Windsor Bantam AE

4

LaSalle Bantam AE

3

Sunday January 12, 2014

Windsor Bantam AE

3

Kent Bantam AE

1

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Sep 13
T
1-1
Adie Knox Herman Recreation Complex
FINAL
Sun Sep 15
T
2-2
South Windsor Arena (Pad B)
FINAL
Wed Sep 18
T
3-3
South Windsor Arena (Pad B)
FINAL
Sun Sep 22
L
2-6
Tilbury Arena
FINAL
Sun Oct 6
W
6-3
Lakeshore Arena (Rink A)
FINAL
Thu Oct 10
L
1-2
Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
FINAL
Fri Oct 11
L
1-3
Adie Knox Herman Recreation Complex
FINAL
Fri Oct 25
L
2-5
Adie Knox Herman Recreation Complex
FINAL
Sun Oct 27
W
2-1
Adie Knox Herman Recreation Complex
FINAL
Sat Nov 2
W
4-1
South Windsor Arena (Pad B)
FINAL
Sat Nov 9
L
2-3
Vollmer Recreation Complex (Pad A)
FINAL
Sun Nov 10
W
5-4
Lakeshore Arena (Rink A)
FINAL
Fri Nov 29
W
5-1
Adie Knox Herman Recreation Complex
FINAL
Sat Nov 30
T
4-4
Vollmer Recreation Complex (Pad B)
FINAL
Sun Dec 1
L
3-4
Tilbury Arena
FINAL
Fri Dec 6
W
3-2
Adie Knox Herman Recreation Complex
FINAL
Sun Dec 8
W
4-1
Windsor Family Credit Union (Green Shield)
FINAL
Thu Dec 12
W
5-1
Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
FINAL
Fri Dec 20
W
6-3
Adie Knox Herman Recreation Complex
FINAL
Fri Jan 3
T
3-3
Adie Knox Herman Recreation Complex
FINAL
Sat Jan 4
L
4-6
Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
FINAL
Sun Jan 5
W
7-1
Lakeshore Arena (Rink A)
FINAL
Sat Jan 11
W
4-3
Vollmer Recreation Complex (Pad B)
FINAL
Sun Jan 12
W
3-1
Thames Campus
FINAL