Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Respect Players Team Officials Referees Administration About News Game Centre

Kent Peewee AE

Regular Season 2013/14
2013/14 x Regular Season

Sunday September 08, 2013

Kent Peewee AE

1

LaSalle Peewee AE

4

Saturday September 21, 2013

Kent Peewee AE

2

Tecumseh Shoreline Peewee AE

6

Sunday September 22, 2013

Tecumseh Shoreline Peewee AE

5

Kent Peewee AE

3

Sunday September 29, 2013

Windsor Peewee AE

6

Kent Peewee AE

1

Friday October 04, 2013

Kent Peewee AE

9

Erie Northshore Peewee AE

2

Saturday October 05, 2013

Kent Peewee AE

7

Belle River Peewee AE

5

Sunday October 06, 2013

Erie Northshore Peewee AE

1

Kent Peewee AE

3

Sunday October 13, 2013

Erie Northshore Peewee AE

1

Kent Peewee AE

2

Friday October 18, 2013

Kent Peewee AE

4

LaSalle Peewee AE

9

Friday November 01, 2013

Belle River Peewee AE

8

Kent Peewee AE

2

Sunday November 03, 2013

Tecumseh Shoreline Peewee AE

3

Kent Peewee AE

3

Sunday November 10, 2013

LaSalle Peewee AE

5

Kent Peewee AE

3

Friday November 15, 2013

Kent Peewee AE

5

Erie Northshore Peewee AE

2

Saturday November 16, 2013

Kent Peewee AE

2

Belle River Peewee AE

0

Sunday November 17, 2013

Tecumseh Shoreline Peewee AE

5

Kent Peewee AE

4

Sunday November 24, 2013

Belle River Peewee AE

3

Kent Peewee AE

3

Sunday December 01, 2013

Kent Peewee AE

0

LaSalle Peewee AE

3

Saturday December 07, 2013

Kent Peewee AE

6

Windsor Peewee AE

4

Sunday December 08, 2013

Windsor Peewee AE

2

Kent Peewee AE

3

Saturday December 21, 2013

Kent Peewee AE

0

Tecumseh Shoreline Peewee AE

5

Sunday December 22, 2013

Erie Northshore Peewee AE

4

Kent Peewee AE

6

Saturday December 28, 2013

LaSalle Peewee AE

7

Kent Peewee AE

1

Saturday January 04, 2014

Belle River Peewee AE

1

Kent Peewee AE

3

Sunday January 05, 2014

Kent Peewee AE

2

Windsor Peewee AE

7

Saturday January 11, 2014

Kent Peewee AE

2

Windsor Peewee AE

6

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sun Sep 8
L
1-4
Vollmer Recreation Complex (Pad A)
FINAL
Sat Sep 21
L
2-6
Tecumseh Arena (Pad B)
FINAL
Sun Sep 22
L
3-5
Thames Campus
FINAL
Sun Sep 29
L
1-6
Tilbury Arena
FINAL
Fri Oct 4
W
9-2
Harrow Arena
FINAL
Sat Oct 5
W
7-5
Lakeshore Arena (Rink B)
FINAL
Sun Oct 6
W
3-1
Thames Campus
FINAL
Sun Oct 13
W
2-1
Thames Campus
FINAL
Fri Oct 18
L
4-9
Vollmer Recreation Complex (Pad B)
FINAL
Fri Nov 1
L
2-8
Tilbury Arena
FINAL
Sun Nov 3
T
3-3
Tilbury Arena
FINAL
Sun Nov 10
L
3-5
Thames Campus
FINAL
Fri Nov 15
W
5-2
Harrow Arena
FINAL
Sat Nov 16
W
2-0
Lakeshore Arena (Rink A)
FINAL
Sun Nov 17
L
4-5
Thames Campus
FINAL
Sun Nov 24
T
3-3
Thames Campus
FINAL
Sun Dec 1
L
0-3
Vollmer Recreation Complex (Pad A)
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
W
6-4
South Windsor Arena (Pad B)
FINAL
Sun Dec 8
W
3-2
Tilbury Arena
FINAL
Sat Dec 21
L
0-5
Tecumseh Arena (Pad B)
FINAL
Sun Dec 22
W
6-4
Thames Campus
FINAL
Sat Dec 28
L
1-7
Thames Campus
FINAL
Sat Jan 4
W
3-1
Thames Campus
FINAL
Sun Jan 5
L
2-7
Adie Knox Herman Recreation Complex
FINAL
Sat Jan 11
L
2-6
South Windsor Arena (Pad B)
FINAL