Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Respect Players Team Officials Referees Administration About News Leagues Tournaments Playdowns

Riverside Peewee A

Regular Season 2013/14
2013/14 x Regular Season

Saturday September 07, 2013

Riverside Peewee A

3

Erie Northshore Peewee A

4

Sunday September 08, 2013

Riverside Peewee A

3

Tecumseh Shoreline Peewee AA

2

Saturday September 14, 2013

Windsor Peewee AA

2

Riverside Peewee A

4

Sunday September 15, 2013

Riverside Peewee A

4

Essex Peewee A

5

Saturday September 21, 2013

Riverside Peewee A

1

Belle River Peewee AA

3

Sunday September 22, 2013

Riverside Peewee A

0

Kent Peewee A

2

Saturday September 28, 2013

Belle River Peewee AA

2

Riverside Peewee A

1

Saturday October 05, 2013

Essex Peewee A

0

Riverside Peewee A

1

Thursday October 10, 2013

LaSalle Peewee AA

6

Riverside Peewee A

1

Sunday October 13, 2013

Riverside Peewee A

1

Erie Northshore Peewee A

1

Friday October 25, 2013

Kent Peewee A

2

Riverside Peewee A

5

Saturday October 26, 2013

Amherstburg Peewee A

5

Riverside Peewee A

4

Saturday November 09, 2013

Tecumseh Shoreline Peewee AA

6

Riverside Peewee A

2

Sunday November 10, 2013

Riverside Peewee A

5

Amherstburg Peewee A

1

Friday November 15, 2013

Riverside Peewee A

6

Southpoint Peewee A

5

Saturday November 16, 2013

Erie Northshore Peewee A

5

Riverside Peewee A

2

Sunday November 17, 2013

Riverside Peewee A

1

Essex Peewee A

4

Saturday November 23, 2013

Kent Peewee A

1

Riverside Peewee A

4

Tuesday December 10, 2013

Southpoint Peewee A

3

Riverside Peewee A

7

Saturday December 14, 2013

Riverside Peewee A

1

LaSalle Peewee AA

5

Saturday December 21, 2013

Kent Peewee AA

3

Riverside Peewee A

0

Sunday December 22, 2013

Riverside Peewee A

2

Amherstburg Peewee A

2

Sunday December 29, 2013

Riverside Peewee A

1

Kent Peewee AA

7

Saturday January 04, 2014

Southpoint Peewee A

1

Riverside Peewee A

3

Sunday January 05, 2014

Riverside Peewee A

3

Windsor Peewee AA

3

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Sep 7
L
3-4
Windsor Family Credit Union (AM 800)
FINAL
Sun Sep 8
W
3-2
Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
FINAL
Sat Sep 14
W
4-2
Windsor Family Credit Union (AM 800)
FINAL
Sun Sep 15
L
4-5
Essex Arena (United Communities Credit Union)
FINAL
Sat Sep 21
L
1-3
Lakeshore Arena (Rink A)
FINAL
Sun Sep 22
L
0-2
Tilbury Arena
FINAL
Sat Sep 28
L
1-2
Windsor Family Credit Union (AM 800)
FINAL
Sat Oct 5
W
1-0
Windsor Family Credit Union (AM 800)
FINAL
Thu Oct 10
L
1-6
Windsor Family Credit Union (AM 800)
FINAL
Sun Oct 13
T
1-1
Kingsville Recreation Complex
FINAL
Fri Oct 25
W
5-2
Windsor Family Credit Union (AM 800)
FINAL
Sat Oct 26
L
4-5
Windsor Family Credit Union (AM 800)
FINAL
Sat Nov 9
L
2-6
Windsor Family Credit Union (AM 800)
FINAL
Sun Nov 10
W
5-1
United Communities Credit Union Complex (Rink A)
FINAL
Fri Nov 15
W
6-5
Kinsmen Recreation Complex (Unico Arena)
FINAL
Sat Nov 16
L
2-5
Windsor Family Credit Union (AM 800)
FINAL
Sun Nov 17
L
1-4
Essex Arena (United Communities Credit Union)
FINAL
Sat Nov 23
W
4-1
Windsor Family Credit Union (AM 800)
FINAL
Tue Dec 10
W
7-3
Windsor Family Credit Union (AM 800)
FINAL
Sat Dec 14
L
1-5
Vollmer Recreation Complex (Pad A)
FINAL
Sat Dec 21
L
0-3
Windsor Family Credit Union (AM 800)
FINAL
Sun Dec 22
T
2-2
United Communities Credit Union Complex (Rink A)
FINAL
Sun Dec 29
L
1-7
Tilbury Arena
FINAL
Sat Jan 4
W
3-1
Windsor Family Credit Union (AM 800)
FINAL
Sun Jan 5
T
3-3
Adie Knox Herman Recreation Complex
FINAL