Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Respect Players Team Officials Referees Administration About News Leagues Tournaments Playdowns

Kent Peewee AA

Regular Season 2013/14
2013/14 x Regular Season

Friday September 20, 2013

Kent Peewee AA

3

Amherstburg Peewee A

1

Sunday September 22, 2013

Windsor Peewee AA

2

Kent Peewee AA

3

Tuesday October 08, 2013

Kent Peewee A

0

Kent Peewee AA

5

Friday October 11, 2013

Tecumseh Shoreline Peewee AA

3

Kent Peewee AA

5

Saturday October 12, 2013

Erie Northshore Peewee A

2

Kent Peewee AA

5

Sunday October 13, 2013

Kent Peewee AA

3

Tecumseh Shoreline Peewee AA

1

Sunday October 27, 2013

LaSalle Peewee AA

3

Kent Peewee AA

2

Saturday November 02, 2013

Kent Peewee AA

2

Belle River Peewee AA

2

Sunday November 03, 2013

Amherstburg Peewee A

0

Kent Peewee AA

6

Saturday November 09, 2013

Essex Peewee A

0

Kent Peewee AA

4

Sunday November 10, 2013

Kent Peewee AA

2

Tecumseh Shoreline Peewee AA

1

Friday November 22, 2013

Kent Peewee AA

5

Erie Northshore Peewee A

1

Sunday November 24, 2013

Belle River Peewee AA

2

Kent Peewee AA

2

Friday December 06, 2013

Kent Peewee AA

4

Essex Peewee A

0

Saturday December 07, 2013

Kent Peewee AA

0

LaSalle Peewee AA

3

Sunday December 08, 2013

Southpoint Peewee A

0

Kent Peewee AA

8

Sunday December 15, 2013

Kent Peewee AA

0

Windsor Peewee AA

2

Friday December 20, 2013

Belle River Peewee AA

2

Kent Peewee AA

3

Saturday December 21, 2013

Kent Peewee AA

3

Riverside Peewee A

0

Sunday December 29, 2013

Riverside Peewee A

1

Kent Peewee AA

7

Saturday January 04, 2014

Windsor Peewee AA

2

Kent Peewee AA

4

Sunday January 05, 2014

Kent Peewee AA

2

Southpoint Peewee A

1

Tuesday January 07, 2014

Kent Peewee AA

4

Kent Peewee A

1

Sunday January 12, 2014

LaSalle Peewee AA

3

Kent Peewee AA

2

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Sep 20
3
1
United Communities Credit Union Complex (Rink A)
FINAL
Sun Sep 22
2
3
Adie Knox Herman Recreation Complex
FINAL
Tue Oct 8
0
5
Tilbury Arena
FINAL
Fri Oct 11
3
5
Tilbury Arena
FINAL
Sat Oct 12
2
5
Thames Campus
FINAL
Sun Oct 13
3
1
Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
FINAL
Sun Oct 27
3
2
Thames Campus
FINAL
Sat Nov 2
2
2
Lakeshore Arena (Rink A)
FINAL
Sun Nov 3
0
6
Thames Campus
FINAL
Sat Nov 9
0
4
Thames Campus
FINAL
Sun Nov 10
2
1
Tecumseh Arena (Pad B)
FINAL
Fri Nov 22
5
1
Harrow Arena
FINAL
Sun Nov 24
2
2
Tilbury Arena
FINAL
Fri Dec 6
4
0
Essex Arena (Shaheen Rink)
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
0
3
Vollmer Recreation Complex (Pad B)
FINAL
Sun Dec 8
0
8
Thames Campus
FINAL
Sun Dec 15
0
2
Adie Knox Herman Recreation Complex
FINAL
Fri Dec 20
2
3
Tilbury Arena
FINAL
Sat Dec 21
3
0
Windsor Family Credit Union (AM 800)
FINAL
Sun Dec 29
1
7
Tilbury Arena
FINAL
Sat Jan 4
2
4
Thames Campus
FINAL
Sun Jan 5
2
1
Kinsmen Recreation Complex (Unico Arena)
FINAL
Tue Jan 7
4
1
Tilbury Arena
FINAL
Sun Jan 12
3
2
Thames Campus
FINAL