Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Respect Players Team Officials Referees Administration About News Leagues Tournaments Playdowns

Belle River Atom AE

Regular Season 2013/14
2013/14 x Regular Season

Saturday September 07, 2013

Windsor Atom AE

6

Belle River Atom AE

3

Sunday September 08, 2013

Belle River Atom AE

5

Amherstburg AE

1

Saturday September 14, 2013

Kent Atom AE

6

Belle River Atom AE

3

Sunday September 15, 2013

Belle River Atom AE

1

Tecumseh Shoreline Atom AE

5

Saturday September 21, 2013

Tecumseh Shoreline Atom AE

1

Belle River Atom AE

5

Sunday September 22, 2013

Belle River Atom AE

1

LaSalle Atom AE

6

Saturday September 28, 2013

Kent Atom AE

6

Belle River Atom AE

2

Sunday September 29, 2013

Belle River Atom AE

1

Kent Atom AE

8

Saturday October 12, 2013

Belle River Atom AE

2

Windsor Atom AE

4

Sunday October 13, 2013

Belle River Atom AE

6

Kent Atom AE

8

Saturday October 26, 2013

Belle River Atom AE

4

Amherstburg AE

2

Sunday October 27, 2013

Amherstburg AE

0

Belle River Atom AE

4

Saturday November 02, 2013

Belle River Atom AE

2

Windsor Atom AE

3

Friday November 08, 2013

LaSalle Atom AE

2

Belle River Atom AE

7

Sunday November 10, 2013

Tecumseh Shoreline Atom AE

2

Belle River Atom AE

5

Friday November 22, 2013

Tecumseh Shoreline Atom AE

2

Belle River Atom AE

2

Saturday November 23, 2013

Amherstburg AE

1

Belle River Atom AE

5

Sunday November 24, 2013

Belle River Atom AE

5

LaSalle Atom AE

2

Saturday November 30, 2013

Belle River Atom AE

3

Windsor Atom AE

4

Saturday December 21, 2013

LaSalle Atom AE

4

Belle River Atom AE

4

Sunday December 22, 2013

Belle River Atom AE

4

Tecumseh Shoreline Atom AE

3

Friday January 03, 2014

Amherstburg AE

2

Belle River Atom AE

3

Sunday January 05, 2014

Windsor Atom AE

2

Belle River Atom AE

2

Saturday January 11, 2014

Kent Atom AE

5

Belle River Atom AE

3

Sunday January 12, 2014

Belle River Atom AE

1

LaSalle Atom AE

4

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Sep 7
L
3-6
Lakeshore Arena (Rink A)
FINAL
Sun Sep 8
W
5-1
United Communities Credit Union Complex (Rink A)
FINAL
Sat Sep 14
L
3-6
Lakeshore Arena (Rink A)
FINAL
Sun Sep 15
L
1-5
Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
FINAL
Sat Sep 21
W
5-1
Lakeshore Arena (Rink A)
FINAL
Sun Sep 22
L
1-6
Vollmer Recreation Complex (Pad B)
FINAL
Sat Sep 28
L
2-6
Lakeshore Arena (Rink A)
FINAL
Sun Sep 29
L
1-8
Thames Campus
FINAL
Sat Oct 12
L
2-4
Adie Knox Herman Recreation Complex
FINAL
Sun Oct 13
L
6-8
Thames Campus
FINAL
Sat Oct 26
W
4-2
United Communities Credit Union Complex (Rink A)
FINAL
Sun Oct 27
W
4-0
Lakeshore Arena (Rink A)
FINAL
Sat Nov 2
L
2-3
South Windsor Arena (Pad B)
FINAL
Fri Nov 8
W
7-2
Lakeshore Arena (Rink A)
FINAL
Sun Nov 10
W
5-2
Lakeshore Arena (Rink A)
FINAL
Fri Nov 22
T
2-2
Lakeshore Arena (Rink A)
FINAL
Sat Nov 23
W
5-1
Lakeshore Arena (Rink B)
FINAL
Sun Nov 24
W
5-2
Vollmer Recreation Complex (Pad B)
FINAL
Sat Nov 30
L
3-4
Adie Knox Herman Recreation Complex
FINAL
Sat Dec 21
T
4-4
Lakeshore Arena (Rink B)
FINAL
Sun Dec 22
W
4-3
Tecumseh Arena (Pad B)
FINAL
Fri Jan 3
W
3-2
Lakeshore Arena (Rink A)
FINAL
Sun Jan 5
T
2-2
Lakeshore Arena (Rink A)
FINAL
Sat Jan 11
L
3-5
Lakeshore Arena (Rink B)
FINAL
Sun Jan 12
L
1-4
Vollmer Recreation Complex (Pad B)
FINAL