Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Respect Players Team Officials Referees Administration About News Game Centre

LaSalle Atom AE

Regular Season 2013/14
2013/14 x Regular Season

Sunday September 08, 2013

Kent Atom AE

13

LaSalle Atom AE

5

Wednesday September 11, 2013

LaSalle Atom AE

2

Windsor Atom AE

5

Sunday September 15, 2013

Amherstburg AE

3

LaSalle Atom AE

1

Saturday September 21, 2013

LaSalle Atom AE

2

Kent Atom AE

10

Sunday September 22, 2013

Belle River Atom AE

1

LaSalle Atom AE

6

Friday September 27, 2013

LaSalle Atom AE

3

Amherstburg AE

4

Saturday September 28, 2013

LaSalle Atom AE

2

Amherstburg AE

2

Tuesday October 01, 2013

Windsor Atom AE

2

LaSalle Atom AE

2

Monday October 07, 2013

LaSalle Atom AE

4

Tecumseh Shoreline Atom AE

8

Sunday October 27, 2013

LaSalle Atom AE

4

Windsor Atom AE

4

Friday November 01, 2013

Tecumseh Shoreline Atom AE

4

LaSalle Atom AE

3

Friday November 08, 2013

LaSalle Atom AE

2

Belle River Atom AE

7

Saturday November 09, 2013

Windsor Atom AE

4

LaSalle Atom AE

5

Sunday November 10, 2013

Amherstburg AE

3

LaSalle Atom AE

5

Friday November 15, 2013

Tecumseh Shoreline Atom AE

4

LaSalle Atom AE

3

Saturday November 16, 2013

LaSalle Atom AE

1

Kent Atom AE

4

Sunday November 17, 2013

Kent Atom AE

7

LaSalle Atom AE

2

Sunday November 24, 2013

Belle River Atom AE

5

LaSalle Atom AE

2

Friday December 06, 2013

LaSalle Atom AE

8

Kent Atom AE

10

Saturday December 07, 2013

LaSalle Atom AE

2

Windsor Atom AE

6

Tuesday December 10, 2013

Tecumseh Shoreline Atom AE

2

LaSalle Atom AE

6

Saturday December 21, 2013

LaSalle Atom AE

4

Belle River Atom AE

4

Saturday January 04, 2014

LaSalle Atom AE

3

Amherstburg AE

4

Saturday January 11, 2014

LaSalle Atom AE

2

Tecumseh Shoreline Atom AE

4

Sunday January 12, 2014

Belle River Atom AE

1

LaSalle Atom AE

4

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sun Sep 8
L
Vollmer Recreation Complex (Pad B)
FINAL
Wed Sep 11
L
2-5
South Windsor Arena (Pad B)
FINAL
Sun Sep 15
L
1-3
Vollmer Recreation Complex (Pad B)
FINAL
Sat Sep 21
L
Thames Campus
FINAL
Sun Sep 22
W
6-1
Vollmer Recreation Complex (Pad B)
FINAL
Fri Sep 27
L
3-4
United Communities Credit Union Complex (Rink A)
FINAL
Sat Sep 28
T
2-2
United Communities Credit Union Complex (Rink A)
FINAL
Tue Oct 1
T
2-2
Vollmer Recreation Complex (Pad B)
FINAL
Mon Oct 7
L
4-8
Tecumseh Arena (Pad B)
FINAL
Sun Oct 27
T
4-4
Adie Knox Herman Recreation Complex
FINAL
Fri Nov 1
L
3-4
Vollmer Recreation Complex (Pad B)
FINAL
Fri Nov 8
L
2-7
Lakeshore Arena (Rink A)
FINAL
Sat Nov 9
W
5-4
Vollmer Recreation Complex (Pad A)
FINAL
Sun Nov 10
W
5-3
Vollmer Recreation Complex (Pad B)
FINAL
Fri Nov 15
L
3-4
Vollmer Recreation Complex (Pad A)
FINAL
Sat Nov 16
L
1-4
Thames Campus
FINAL
Sun Nov 17
L
2-7
Vollmer Recreation Complex (Pad B)
FINAL
Sun Nov 24
L
2-5
Vollmer Recreation Complex (Pad B)
FINAL
Fri Dec 6
L
Tilbury Arena
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
L
2-6
South Windsor Arena (Pad B)
FINAL
Tue Dec 10
W
6-2
Vollmer Recreation Complex (Pad B)
FINAL
Sat Dec 21
T
4-4
Lakeshore Arena (Rink B)
FINAL
Sat Jan 4
L
3-4
United Communities Credit Union Complex (Rink A)
FINAL
Sat Jan 11
L
2-4
Tecumseh Arena (Pad B)
FINAL
Sun Jan 12
W
4-1
Vollmer Recreation Complex (Pad B)
FINAL