Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Respect Players Team Officials Referees Administration About News Leagues Tournaments Playdowns

Windsor Atom AE

Regular Season 2013/14
2013/14 x Regular Season

Saturday September 07, 2013

Windsor Atom AE

6

Belle River Atom AE

3

Wednesday September 11, 2013

LaSalle Atom AE

2

Windsor Atom AE

5

Saturday September 14, 2013

Windsor Atom AE

8

Amherstburg AE

1

Sunday September 22, 2013

Windsor Atom AE

8

Amherstburg AE

1

Tuesday October 01, 2013

Windsor Atom AE

2

LaSalle Atom AE

2

Saturday October 05, 2013

Tecumseh Shoreline Atom AE

1

Windsor Atom AE

4

Sunday October 06, 2013

Windsor Atom AE

2

Kent Atom AE

5

Saturday October 12, 2013

Belle River Atom AE

2

Windsor Atom AE

4

Sunday October 13, 2013

Windsor Atom AE

6

Tecumseh Shoreline Atom AE

3

Saturday October 26, 2013

Kent Atom AE

9

Windsor Atom AE

3

Sunday October 27, 2013

LaSalle Atom AE

4

Windsor Atom AE

4

Saturday November 02, 2013

Belle River Atom AE

2

Windsor Atom AE

3

Sunday November 03, 2013

Windsor Atom AE

0

Kent Atom AE

7

Saturday November 09, 2013

Windsor Atom AE

4

LaSalle Atom AE

5

Saturday November 23, 2013

Kent Atom AE

3

Windsor Atom AE

4

Sunday November 24, 2013

Windsor Atom AE

6

Tecumseh Shoreline Atom AE

2

Saturday November 30, 2013

Belle River Atom AE

3

Windsor Atom AE

4

Sunday December 01, 2013

Windsor Atom AE

1

Kent Atom AE

6

Saturday December 07, 2013

LaSalle Atom AE

2

Windsor Atom AE

6

Sunday December 08, 2013

Amherstburg AE

1

Windsor Atom AE

5

Saturday December 21, 2013

Tecumseh Shoreline Atom AE

1

Windsor Atom AE

3

Saturday December 28, 2013

Amherstburg AE

3

Windsor Atom AE

2

Saturday January 04, 2014

Windsor Atom AE

2

Tecumseh Shoreline Atom AE

2

Sunday January 05, 2014

Windsor Atom AE

2

Belle River Atom AE

2

Friday January 10, 2014

Windsor Atom AE

10

Amherstburg AE

2

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Sep 7
W
6-3
Lakeshore Arena (Rink A)
FINAL
Wed Sep 11
W
5-2
South Windsor Arena (Pad B)
FINAL
Sat Sep 14
W
8-1
United Communities Credit Union Complex (Rink A)
FINAL
Sun Sep 22
W
8-1
United Communities Credit Union Complex (Rink A)
FINAL
Tue Oct 1
T
2-2
Vollmer Recreation Complex (Pad B)
FINAL
Sat Oct 5
W
4-1
South Windsor Arena (Pad B)
FINAL
Sun Oct 6
L
2-5
Tilbury Arena
FINAL
Sat Oct 12
W
4-2
Adie Knox Herman Recreation Complex
FINAL
Sun Oct 13
W
6-3
Tecumseh Arena (Pad B)
FINAL
Sat Oct 26
L
3-9
Adie Knox Herman Recreation Complex
FINAL
Sun Oct 27
T
4-4
Adie Knox Herman Recreation Complex
FINAL
Sat Nov 2
W
3-2
South Windsor Arena (Pad B)
FINAL
Sun Nov 3
L
0-7
Tilbury Arena
FINAL
Sat Nov 9
L
4-5
Vollmer Recreation Complex (Pad A)
FINAL
Sat Nov 23
W
4-3
South Windsor Arena (Pad B)
FINAL
Sun Nov 24
W
6-2
Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
FINAL
Sat Nov 30
W
4-3
Adie Knox Herman Recreation Complex
FINAL
Sun Dec 1
L
1-6
Tilbury Arena
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
W
6-2
South Windsor Arena (Pad B)
FINAL
Sun Dec 8
W
5-1
Adie Knox Herman Recreation Complex
FINAL
Sat Dec 21
W
3-1
South Windsor Arena (Pad B)
FINAL
Sat Dec 28
L
2-3
Adie Knox
FINAL
Sat Jan 4
T
2-2
Tecumseh Arena (Pad B)
FINAL
Sun Jan 5
T
2-2
Lakeshore Arena (Rink A)
FINAL
Fri Jan 10
W
United Communities Credit Union Complex (Rink A)
FINAL