Minor Midget Schedule

DAY TIME RINK DIV GM # HOME Score AWAY Score
THU 17:00:00 EBE M MIDGET MM1 Richmond Hill Stars 2 North Toronto 2
THU 20:30:00 EBE M MIDGET MM2 Bradford Bulldogs 4 East Ender Ti-Cats 0
THU 20:30:00 SACK M MIDGET MM3 Pickering Panthers 3 Nobleking Knights 4
THU 21:10:00 TGB M MIDGET MM4 Whitby Wildcats 3 East Gwillimbury eagles 2
THU 21:40:00 EBE M MIDGET MM5 Caledon Hawks 3 North Toronto 2
Fri 15:40:00 EBW M MIDGET MM6 Whitby Wildcats 1 North Toronto 2
Fri 16:00:00 EBE M MIDGET MM7 Oakville Rangers 6 Richmond Hill Stars 4
Fri 16:00:00 SACK M MIDGET MM8 Erindale Spitfires 2 Barrie Colts 0
Fri 16:40:00 TGG M MIDGET MM9 Kingston Canadians 0 Orillia Terriers 7
Fri 20:40:00 EBE M MIDGET MM10 Richmond Hill Stars 4 Caledon Hawks 2
Fri 20:40:00 SACK M MIDGET MM11 Erindale Spitfires 3 Pickering Panthers 2
Fri 20:40:00 TGB M MIDGET MM12 Nobleking Knights 2 Barrie Colts 2
Fri 20:40:00 BOND M MIDGET MM13 Oakville Rangers 3 East Gwillimbury eagles 0
Fri 21:20:00 TGG M MIDGET MM14 East Ender Ti-Cats 1 Orillia Terriers 4
Fri 21:30:00 EBW M MIDGET MM15 Bradford Bulldogs 4 Kingston Canadians 0
SAT 16:00:00 EBE M MIDGET MM16 Bradford Bulldogs 4 Orillia Terriers 1
SAT 16:50:00 EBW M MIDGET MM17 Kingston Canadians 2 East Ender Ti-Cats 0
SAT 16:50:00 TGB M MIDGET MM18 Nobleking Knights 2 Erindale Spitfires 5
SAT 17:10:00 EBE M MIDGET MM19 Pickering Panthers 5 Barrie Colts 2
SAT 17:10:00 BOND M MIDGET MM20 Caledon Hawks 4 East Gwillimbury eagles 1
SAT 17:10:00 SACK M MIDGET MM21 Oakville Rangers 2 Whitby Wildcats 2
SAT 21:50:00 TGG M MIDGET MMQF22 Oakville 2 North Toronto 1
SAT 21:50:00 SACK M MIDGET MMQF23 Caledon 4 Orillia 5
SUN 10:30:00 EBE M MIDGET MMSF24 Bradford 2 Oakville 1
SUN 10:30:00 SACK M MIDGET MMSF25 Erindale 2 Orillia 0
SUN 16:00:00 EBE M MIDGET MMSF26 Bradford 1 Erindale 5

Division A Standings

Team Wins Loss Tie Points GF GA
Bradford Bulldogs
Kingston Canadians
Orillia Terriers
East Ender Ticats

Division B Standings

Team Wins Loss Tie Points GF GA
Richmond Hill Stars 1 1 2 2
North Toronto 1 1 2 2
Caledon Hawks

Division C Standings

Team Wins Loss Tie Points GF GA
Oakville Rangers
Whitby Wildcats
East Gwillimbury Eagles

Division D Standings

Team Wins Loss Tie Points GF GA
Erindale Spitfires
Pickering Panthers
Barrie Colts
Nobleking Knights